Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 1999/00

Zugspitzliga 1999/0012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SF Murnau**5554659 8 1 0 17:145½:26½
2. SC Unterpf.-Germering II3**4684669 6 2 1 14:447:25
3. SC Wolfratshausen4**64325579 4 2 3 10:839½:32½
4. TuS Geretsried32**465579 4 1 4 9:939:33
5. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II3244**49 3 3 3 9:933:39
6. Turm Untermühlhausen052**49 4 1 4 9:932½:39½
7. Gautinger SC463**49 3 2 4 8:1037½:34½
8. SK Weilheim2434**9 3 2 4 8:1032½:39½
9. SC Peiting2334**9 2 1 6 5:1330½:41½
10. SC Unterpf.-Germering III32114**9 0 1 8 1:1723:49


1.Runde am Sonntag, 10.10.1999, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
6:2
2
 SK Weilheim
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
3:5
3
 Gautinger SC
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:5
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SF Murnau
2½:5½
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SC Peiting
5½:2½
2.Runde am Sonntag, 07.11.1999, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Peiting
3½:4½
2
 SF Murnau
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
5:3
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
6:2
4
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 Gautinger SC
2:6
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SK Weilheim
4:4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 12.12.1999, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
5½:2½
2
 Gautinger SC
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
2½:5½
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
5:3
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:4
5
 SC Peiting
-
 SF Murnau
2½:5½
4.Runde am Sonntag, 09.01.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SF Murnau
3:5
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Peiting
5:3
3
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4:4
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
8:0
5
 SK Weilheim
-
 Gautinger SC
1½:6½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 30.01.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Gautinger SC
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
4:4
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Weilheim
4½:3½
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
2:6
4
 SC Peiting
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
3:5
5
 SF Murnau
-
 TuS Geretsried
5:3
6.Runde am Sonntag, 20.02.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 TuS Geretsried
1:7
2
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SF Murnau
3½:4½
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SC Peiting
6:2
4
 SK Weilheim
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4:4
5
 Gautinger SC
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5½:2½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 12.03.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
5½:2½
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 Gautinger SC
4½:3½
3
 SC Peiting
-
 SK Weilheim
3½:4½
4
 SF Murnau
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
5:3
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
2:6
8.Runde am Sonntag, 26.03.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
1:7
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 TuS Geretsried
4½:3½
3
 SK Weilheim
-
 SF Murnau
2:6
4
 Gautinger SC
-
 SC Peiting
2½:5½
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
6½:1½
9.Runde am Sonntag, 09.04.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
4½:3½
2
 SC Peiting
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
4:4
3
 SF Murnau
-
 Gautinger SC
4:4
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Weilheim
3½:4½
5
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
4:4