Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 1999/00

Kreisklasse 1999/0012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell II**61 1 0 0 2:06:2
2. SK Garmisch-Partenk.**1 1 0 0 2:05½:2½
3. SK Gräfelfing II**51 1 0 0 2:05:3
4. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**1 1 0 0 2:04½:3½
5. SC Wolfratshausen II**41 0 1 0 1:14:4
 TV Tegernsee III4**1 0 1 0 1:14:4
7. SC Lenggries**1 0 0 1 0:23½:4½
8. SC Starnberg III3**1 0 0 1 0:23:5
9. SC Herrsching**1 0 0 1 0:22½:5½
10. SC Gröbenzell III2**1 0 0 1 0:22:6


1.Runde am Sonntag, 26.09.1999, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Herrsching
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
2½:5½
1 Hähnlein,Kurt1959- Buchner,Franz 2053½
2 Polasek,Jan,Dr.1816- Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1701½
3 Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr.1790- Marek,Herbert 17350:1
4 Rott,Harald1787- Demler,Albert 1725½
5 Koch,Dieter,Dr.1652- Witting,Andreas 18790:1
611  Rusch,Peter1542-10  Bergkofer,Toni 1698½
713  Werner,Hans1381-11  Böhmländer,Ernst 17790:1
815  Thorenz,Reinhard1301-13  Lipf,Georg 1754½
Ø 1653.5 Ø 1790.5
2
 SC Lenggries
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3½:4½
1 Tympel,Udo1856- Alefs,Jochen 19081:0
2 Nelson,Wayne1856- Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 19070:1
3 Steiner,Marcus1851- Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 17480:1
4 Borchert,Reinhard- Schmitz,Gerhard 18420:1
5 Mai,Wladimir1796-10  Klebermaß,Martin 17191:0
6 Hörl,Alexander1759-13  Hußl,Helmut 16900:1
7 Müller-Welser,Matthias1616-14  Stark,Theo 17921:0
814  Molineus,Birgit1408-15  Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 1679½
Ø 1734.6 Ø 1785.6
3
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3:5
117  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg1953- Sörgel,Thomas 20890:1
219  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.1941-12  Lerch,Martin 19470:1
320  Seifried,Johannes1899-14  Jordan,Tobias 1824½
421  Jansen,Frank1925-15  Sommer,Walter 1840½
524  Wenz,Christian1788-16  Rogge,Günther-Christian 17510:1kl
627  Lochte,Szilvia1950-17  Rölz,Joachim 1723½
730  Daxlberger,Otto1620-18  Klapper,Jürgen 1703½
839  Schallöhr,Knut1802-22  Meier,Desiderius 20181:0
Ø 1859.8 Ø 1861.9
4
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4:4
1 Balder,Stephan1912-23  Wagner,Armin 1912½
210  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich1859-24  Offert,Dagobert 19011:0kl
311  Wriesnik,Manfred1755-25  Leckner,Horst 19290:1
412  Heinritzi,Leonhard1848-26  Kaiser,Erich 1757½
513  Kreder,Walter1859-27  Walesch,Rainer 17221:0
614  von Hoeßlin,Holger1756-28  Walesch,Robert 17790:1
717  Humburg,Michael1557-31  Walesch,Michael 1728½
819  Lin,Jeremy1428-32  Leckner,Thomas,Dr. 1773½
Ø 1746.8 Ø 1812.6
5
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
6:2
111  Keller,Marcus2003-20  Bonk,Markus 18991:0
212  Cerpnjak,Mirko1938-21  Arzt,Detlef 1865½
313  Reisinger,Markus,Dr.1981-26  Gessner,Gerald 1770½
414  Kaftan,Thorsten1955-27  Kammerl,Anton 18561:0
517  Mandel,Burkhard1825-28  Huber,Ottmar 1715½
625  Brückl,Edgar1809-29  Luber,Peter 1:0
738  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr.1638-30  Rauschmayer,Max 17531:0
839  Ziesenböck,Andreas1599-31  Groß,Florian 1544½
Ø 1843.5 Ø 1771.7