Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 1999/00

Kreisklasse 1999/0012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell II**4663 2 1 0 5:116:8
2. SK Gräfelfing II4**53 2 1 0 5:114½:9½
3. SC Starnberg III3**63 2 0 1 4:213½:10½
4. SC Lenggries**3 2 0 1 4:212½:11½
5. SC Wolfratshausen II**43 1 1 1 3:311:13
 TV Tegernsee III24**53 1 1 1 3:311:13
7. SK Garmisch-Partenk.**33 1 0 2 2:412:12
8. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**3 1 0 2 2:411½:12½
9. SC Gröbenzell III235**3 1 0 2 2:410:14
10. SC Herrsching2**3 0 0 3 0:68:16


3.Runde am Sonntag, 28.11.1999, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Lenggries
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
4½:3½
1 Tympel,Udo1856- Buchner,Franz 20530:1
2 Nelson,Wayne1856- Kelbratowski,Konrad 0:1
3 Steiner,Marcus1851- Schmid,Michael 17061:0
4 Borchert,Reinhard- Marek,Herbert 17351:0
5 Mai,Wladimir1796- Demler,Albert 17251:0
6 Malik,Oliver1665- Witting,Andreas 18790:1
7 Hörl,Alexander1759-10  Bergkofer,Toni 1698½
8 Müller-Welser,Matthias1616-13  Lipf,Georg 17541:0
Ø 1771.3 Ø 1792.9
2
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Herrsching
6:2
117  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg1953- Hähnlein,Kurt 19590:1
218  Schmied,Johannes1922- Polasek,Jan,Dr. 18161:0
319  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.1941- Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 17901:0
420  Seifried,Johannes1899- Rott,Harald 17870:1
521  Jansen,Frank1925- Koch,Dieter,Dr. 16521:0
626  Künzner,Evelin1754-10  Schützenberger,Peter 17261:0
727  Lochte,Szilvia1950-11  Rusch,Peter 15421:0
830  Daxlberger,Otto1620-12  Spitschan,Hansjörg 16051:0
Ø 1870.5 Ø 1734.6
3
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4½:3½
1 Balder,Stephan1912- Eck,Alfred 19900:1
210  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich1859- Alefs,Jochen 19080:1
311  Wriesnik,Manfred1755- Markwardt,Stefan 19071:0
412  Heinritzi,Leonhard1848- Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1748½
513  Kreder,Walter1859- Schmitz,Gerhard 18420:1
614  von Hoeßlin,Holger1756- Lobe,Hartwig 18211:0
717  Humburg,Michael1557- Alefs,Heinz 17411:0
819  Lin,Jeremy1428-10  Klebermaß,Martin 17191:0
Ø 1746.8 Ø 1834.5
4
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:4
110  Schrader,Jan-Erik2074- Sörgel,Thomas 2089½
211  Keller,Marcus2003-12  Lerch,Martin 19470:1
312  Cerpnjak,Mirko1938-13  Brandl,Nico 19121:0kl
414  Kaftan,Thorsten1955-14  Jordan,Tobias 1824½
517  Mandel,Burkhard1825-15  Sommer,Walter 18401:0
618  Lengfeld,Thomas1894-18  Klapper,Jürgen 17030:1
725  Brückl,Edgar1809-20  Holzamer,Andreas ½
838  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr.1638-21  Jordan,Stefan 1552½
Ø 1892 Ø 1838.1
5
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 TV Tegernsee III
3:5
120  Bonk,Markus1899-23  Wagner,Armin 19120:1
221  Arzt,Detlef1865-24  Offert,Dagobert 19011:0kl
322  Urban,Ulrich1803-25  Leckner,Horst 19290:1
423  Illig,Ursula1762-26  Kaiser,Erich 17571:0
526  Gessner,Gerald1770-27  Walesch,Rainer 17220:1
627  Kammerl,Anton1856-28  Walesch,Robert 17790:1
728  Huber,Ottmar1715-30  Erlacher,Alexander 17440:1
829  Luber,Peter-31  Walesch,Michael 17281:0
Ø 1810 Ø 1809