Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 1999/00

Kreisklasse 1999/0012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell II**4664 3 1 0 7:121½:10½
2. SK Gräfelfing II4**554 3 1 0 7:119½:12½
3. SC Starnberg III3**64 3 0 1 6:218:14
4. SC Wolfratshausen II**454 2 1 1 5:316:16
5. SK Garmisch-Partenk.**34 2 0 2 4:416½:15½
6. SC Lenggries**4 2 0 2 4:416:16
7. TV Tegernsee III24**54 1 1 2 3:514½:17½
8. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**4 1 0 3 2:614:18
9. SC Gröbenzell III2353**4 1 0 3 2:613:19
10. SC Herrsching23**4 0 0 4 0:811:21


4.Runde am Sonntag, 19.12.1999, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4½:3½
1 Buchner,Franz2053-19  Billenkamp,Thomas 20011:0kl
2 Kelbratowski,Konrad-23  Wagner,Armin 19121:0
3 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz1701-26  Kaiser,Erich 17571:0
4 Schmid,Michael1706-27  Walesch,Rainer 17220:1
5 Marek,Herbert1735-28  Walesch,Robert 17790:1
6 Demler,Albert1725-29  Rösler,Sigurd 1882½
7 Witting,Andreas1879-30  Erlacher,Alexander 17441:0
810  Bergkofer,Toni1698-31  Walesch,Michael 17280:1
Ø 1785.3 Ø 1815.6
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
5:3
1 Sörgel,Thomas2089-20  Bonk,Markus 1899½
210  Kalwa,Johannes1994-21  Arzt,Detlef 18650:1
311  Habdank,Christoph1999-22  Urban,Ulrich 18031:0
412  Lerch,Martin1947-26  Gessner,Gerald 17701:0
513  Brandl,Nico1912-28  Huber,Ottmar 1715½
615  Sommer,Walter1840-29  Luber,Peter ½
716  Rogge,Günther-Christian1751-30  Rauschmayer,Max 17531:0
817  Rölz,Joachim1723-36  Müller,Rolf 1609½
Ø 1906.9 Ø 1773.4
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
2½:5½
1 Eck,Alfred1990-10  Schrader,Jan-Erik 20740:1
2 Alefs,Jochen1908-11  Keller,Marcus 20030:1
3 Markwardt,Stefan1907-12  Cerpnjak,Mirko 19380:1
4 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr.1748-14  Kaftan,Thorsten 19550:1
5 Schmitz,Gerhard1842-17  Mandel,Burkhard 18251:0
6 Lobe,Hartwig1821-18  Lengfeld,Thomas 18940:1
7 Alefs,Heinz1741-19  Knechtskern,Klaus 17911:0kl
810  Klebermaß,Martin1719-25  Brückl,Edgar 1809½
Ø 1834.5 Ø 1911.1
4
 SC Herrsching
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
3:5
1 Hähnlein,Kurt1959- Balder,Stephan 19121:0
2 Vesterling,Martin1548-10  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich 1859½
3 Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr.1790-11  Wriesnik,Manfred 17551:0
4 Rott,Harald1787-12  Heinritzi,Leonhard 18480:1
5 Koch,Dieter,Dr.1652-13  Kreder,Walter 18590:1
610  Schützenberger,Peter1726-14  von Hoeßlin,Holger 1756½
712  Spitschan,Hansjörg1605-17  Humburg,Michael 15570:1
814  Keßler,Karl-Heinz-18  Humburg,Christoph 14590:1
Ø 1723.9 Ø 1750.6
5
 SC Lenggries
-
 SC Starnberg III
3½:4½
1 Tympel,Udo1856-17  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 19530:1
2 Nelson,Wayne1856-19  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 19411:0
3 Steiner,Marcus1851-20  Seifried,Johannes 18991:0
4 Borchert,Reinhard-21  Jansen,Frank 19250:1
5 Mai,Wladimir1796-25  Königer,Klaus 17840:1
6 Malik,Oliver1665-27  Lochte,Szilvia 19501:0
7 Hörl,Alexander1759-30  Daxlberger,Otto 1620½
8 Müller-Welser,Matthias1616-39  Schallöhr,Knut 18020:1
Ø 1771.3 Ø 1859.3