Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 1999/00

Kreisklasse 1999/0012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell II**4665 4 1 0 9:129:11
2. SK Gräfelfing II4**555 4 1 0 9:124:16
3. SC Starnberg III3**665 4 0 1 8:224:16
4. SC Wolfratshausen II**4455 2 2 1 6:420:20
5. SC Lenggries4**5 2 1 2 5:520:20
6. SK Garmisch-Partenk.2**35 2 0 3 4:618½:21½
7. SC Gröbenzell III235**35 2 0 3 4:617½:22½
8. TV Tegernsee III245**5 1 1 3 3:718:22
9. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**5 1 0 4 2:817½:22½
10. SC Herrsching½23**5 0 0 5 0:1011½:28½


5.Runde am Sonntag, 23.01.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
6:2
117  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1953- Buchner,Franz 20531:0
219  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1941- Reigl,Rudolf 1924½
320  Seifried,Johannes 1899- Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 17011:0
421  Jansen,Frank 1925- Demler,Albert 17251:0
523  Ewald,Kurt 1840- Böhmer,Helmut 1747½
625  Königer,Klaus 1784- Witting,Andreas 18791:0
727  Lochte,Szilvia 1950-10  Bergkofer,Toni 16981:0
830  Daxlberger,Otto 1620-11  Böhmländer,Ernst 17790:1
Ø 1864 Ø 1813.3
2
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Lenggries
4:4
1 Balder,Stephan 1912- Tympel,Udo 18560:1
210  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich 1859- Nelson,Wayne 18561:0
311  Wriesnik,Manfred 1755- Steiner,Marcus 18511:0
412  Heinritzi,Leonhard 1848- Borchert,Reinhard 0:1
513  Kreder,Walter 1859- Mai,Wladimir 17960:1
614  von Hoeßlin,Holger 1756- Hörl,Alexander 17591:0
717  Humburg,Michael 1557- Müller-Welser,Matthias 16161:0
818  Humburg,Christoph 1459- Höflich,Dieter 17230:1
Ø 1750.6 Ø 1779.6
3
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Herrsching
7½:½
111  Keller,Marcus 2003- Hähnlein,Kurt 1959½
212  Cerpnjak,Mirko 1938- Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 17901:0
313  Reisinger,Markus,Dr. 1981- Koch,Dieter,Dr. 16521:0
414  Kaftan,Thorsten 1955-10  Schützenberger,Peter 17261:0
517  Mandel,Burkhard 1825-12  Spitschan,Hansjörg 16051:0
618  Lengfeld,Thomas 1894-13  Werner,Hans 13811:0
725  Brückl,Edgar 1809-14  Keßler,Karl-Heinz 1:0
838  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 1638-16  Pfeiffer,Armin 13481:0
Ø 1880.4 Ø 1637.3
4
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4½:3½
120  Bonk,Markus 1899- Eck,Alfred 19900:1
221  Arzt,Detlef 1865- Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1907½
322  Urban,Ulrich 1803- Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 17481:0
423  Illig,Ursula 1762- Schmitz,Gerhard 18421:0
528  Huber,Ottmar 1715- Lobe,Hartwig 18211:0
629  Luber,Peter - Alefs,Heinz 17410:1
735  Hertel,Dieter 1653-10  Klebermaß,Martin 17190:1
839  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1599-13  Hußl,Helmut 16901:0
Ø 1756.6 Ø 1807.3
5
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3½:4½
117  Kaiser,Günter 2107- Sörgel,Thomas 2089½
223  Wagner,Armin 1912-10  Kalwa,Johannes 19941:0kl
324  Offert,Dagobert 1901-11  Habdank,Christoph 1999½
425  Leckner,Horst 1929-12  Lerch,Martin 19471:0
526  Kaiser,Erich 1757-13  Brandl,Nico 19120:1
627  Walesch,Rainer 1722-14  Jordan,Tobias 18240:1
728  Walesch,Robert 1779-16  Rogge,Günther-Christian 17510:1
831  Walesch,Michael 1728-18  Klapper,Jürgen 1703½
Ø 1854.4 Ø 1902.4