Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 1999/00

Kreisklasse 1999/0012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell II**4667 6 1 0 13:138:18
2. SK Gräfelfing II4**55467 5 2 0 12:234:22
3. SC Starnberg III3**4667 4 1 2 9:531½:24½
4. SC Wolfratshausen II4**4457 3 3 1 9:528½:27½
5. SC Lenggries4**47 2 2 3 6:827½:28½
6. SC Gröbenzell III234**5347 2 2 3 6:825½:30½
7. SK Garmisch-Partenk.423**7 2 1 4 5:926:30
8. SG Eichenau/Puchheim2**7 2 0 5 4:1024:32
9. TV Tegernsee III245**7 1 1 5 3:1125:31
10. SC Herrsching½234**7 1 1 5 3:1120:36


7.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
4½:3½
1 Balder,Stephan 1912- Buchner,Franz 20530:1
210  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich 1859- Marek,Herbert 17351:0
311  Wriesnik,Manfred 1755- Demler,Albert 1725½
412  Heinritzi,Leonhard 1848- Witting,Andreas 18791:0
513  Kreder,Walter 1859-10  Bergkofer,Toni 16980:1
614  von Hoeßlin,Holger 1756-11  Böhmländer,Ernst 17791:0
717  Humburg,Michael 1557-12  Redinger,Franz 15390:1
818  Humburg,Christoph 1459-18  Jovanovic,Goiko 15651:0
Ø 1750.6 Ø 1746.6
2
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Starnberg III
4½:3½
110  Schrader,Jan-Erik 2074-17  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 19531:0
211  Keller,Marcus 2003-19  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1941½
312  Cerpnjak,Mirko 1938-20  Seifried,Johannes 18990:1
413  Reisinger,Markus,Dr. 1981-21  Jansen,Frank 19250:1
514  Kaftan,Thorsten 1955-22  von Casimir,Johannes 18941:0
618  Lengfeld,Thomas 1894-25  Königer,Klaus 17840:1
725  Brückl,Edgar 1809-30  Daxlberger,Otto 16201:0
839  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1599-39  Schallöhr,Knut 18021:0
Ø 1906.6 Ø 1852.3
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Lenggries
4:4
120  Bonk,Markus 1899- Tympel,Udo 1856½
221  Arzt,Detlef 1865- Nelson,Wayne 1856½
322  Urban,Ulrich 1803- Steiner,Marcus 18511:0
423  Illig,Ursula 1762- Borchert,Reinhard ½
526  Gessner,Gerald 1770- Mai,Wladimir 17961:0
628  Huber,Ottmar 1715- Malik,Oliver 16650:1
730  Rauschmayer,Max 1753- Müller-Welser,Matthias 16160:1
836  Müller,Rolf 1609- Höflich,Dieter 1723½
Ø 1772 Ø 1766.1
4
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Herrsching
3½:4½
117  Kaiser,Günter 2107- Hähnlein,Kurt 1959½
223  Wagner,Armin 1912- Polasek,Jan,Dr. 1816½
325  Leckner,Horst 1929- Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 17901:0
426  Kaiser,Erich 1757- Rott,Harald 1787½
527  Walesch,Rainer 1722- Doblinger,Hermann 17700:1
629  Rösler,Sigurd 1882-10  Schützenberger,Peter 17261:0
731  Walesch,Michael 1728-11  Rusch,Peter 15420:1
835  Hedler,Stefan 1582-17  Fuchs,Heinz 17190:1
Ø 1827.4 Ø 1763.6
5
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
6:2
1 Sörgel,Thomas 2089- Eck,Alfred 19901:0
210  Kalwa,Johannes 1994- Alefs,Jochen 1908½
311  Habdank,Christoph 1999- Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 19071:0
413  Brandl,Nico 1912- Schmitz,Gerhard 18421:0
514  Jordan,Tobias 1824- Lobe,Hartwig 18211:0
616  Rogge,Günther-Christian 1751- Alefs,Heinz 17411:0
719  Post,Hermann,Dr. 1638-10  Klebermaß,Martin 1719½
821  Jordan,Stefan 1552-13  Hußl,Helmut 16900:1
Ø 1844.9 Ø 1827.3