Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 1999/00

Kreisklasse 1999/0012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell II**48669 8 1 0 17:151½:20½
2. SK Gräfelfing II4**565469 7 2 0 16:245½:26½
3. SC Starnberg III3**47669 5 1 3 11:741:31
4. SC Wolfratshausen II04**44459 3 4 2 10:832½:39½
5. SG Eichenau/Puchheim2**579 4 0 5 8:1036:36
6. TV Tegernsee III24**569 3 1 5 7:1136½:35½
7. SC Gröbenzell III23143**4549 2 3 4 7:1130½:41½
8. SC Lenggries424**9 2 2 5 6:1232:40
9. SK Garmisch-Partenk.4233**9 2 1 6 5:1331½:40½
10. SC Herrsching½22314**9 1 1 7 3:1523:49


9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
5½:2½
1 Stocker,Rupert2078- Buchner,Franz 20531:0
210  Schrader,Jan-Erik2074- Reigl,Rudolf 19241:0
311  Keller,Marcus2003- Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 17011:0
412  Cerpnjak,Mirko1938- Marek,Herbert 17351:0
514  Kaftan,Thorsten1955- Böhmer,Helmut 17471:0
618  Lengfeld,Thomas1894- Witting,Andreas 1879½
736  Müller,Rolf1609-12  Redinger,Franz 15390:1
838  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr.1638-25  Koszta,Csaba 0:1
Ø 1898.6 Ø 1796.9
2
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4:4
120  Bonk,Markus1899- Balder,Stephan 1912½
222  Urban,Ulrich1803-10  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich 1859½
326  Gessner,Gerald1770-12  Heinritzi,Leonhard 18480:1
427  Kammerl,Anton1856-14  von Hoeßlin,Holger 17561:0
528  Huber,Ottmar1715-18  Humburg,Christoph 14590:1
629  Luber,Peter-19  Lin,Jeremy 14281:0
731  Groß,Florian1544-24  Humburg,Eduard 11890:1
832  Hobelsberger,Ulrich1642-25  Müller,David 1:0
Ø 1747 Ø 1635.9
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Starnberg III
5½:2½
117  Kaiser,Günter2107-17  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 19531:0
219  Billenkamp,Thomas2001-19  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 19411:0
325  Leckner,Horst1929-20  Seifried,Johannes 18991:0
426  Kaiser,Erich1757-25  Königer,Klaus 17840:1
529  Rösler,Sigurd1882-27  Lochte,Szilvia 19501:0kl
632  Leckner,Thomas,Dr.1773-30  Daxlberger,Otto 16201:0
733  Erlacher,Thomas1576-39  Schallöhr,Knut 18020:1
835  Hedler,Stefan1582-46  Rodinger,Peter 1593½
Ø 1825.9 Ø 1817.8
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Lenggries
5½:2½
1 Sörgel,Thomas2089- Tympel,Udo 1856½
210  Kalwa,Johannes1994- Nelson,Wayne 18561:0
311  Habdank,Christoph1999- Borchert,Reinhard 1:0
413  Brandl,Nico1912- Mai,Wladimir 17961:0
514  Jordan,Tobias1824- Malik,Oliver 1665½
615  Sommer,Walter1840- Hörl,Alexander 1759½
716  Rogge,Günther-Christian1751- Müller-Welser,Matthias 16161:0
819  Post,Hermann,Dr.1638- Höflich,Dieter 17230:1
Ø 1880.9 Ø 1753
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Herrsching
7:1
1 Alefs,Jochen1908- Polasek,Jan,Dr. 18161:0
2 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr.1907- Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 17901:0
3 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr.1748- Koch,Dieter,Dr. 16521:0
4 Alefs,Heinz1741-10  Schützenberger,Peter 17260:1
513  Hußl,Helmut1690-11  Rusch,Peter 15421:0
615  Berwig,Dieter,Dr.1679-13  Werner,Hans 13811:0
719  Griebenow,Erna1612-14  Keßler,Karl-Heinz 1:0
820  Kuhn,Martin1696-16  Pfeiffer,Armin 13481:0
Ø 1747.6 Ø 1607.9