Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse B-Klasse 2001/02

B-Klasse 2001/02123456789Sguv MPBP
1. SC Starnberg IV**53 3 0 0 6:016:8
2. SC Bichl**483 2 1 0 5:117½:6½
3. SG Eichenau/Puchheim III**33 2 0 1 4:215:9
4. SK Gräfelfing IV**2 1 0 1 2:29:7
5. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III4**42 0 2 0 2:28:8
 SC Wolfratshausen III4**42 0 2 0 2:28:8
7. SK Großweil5**3 1 0 2 2:49:15
8. SF Olching II04**3 0 1 2 1:56½:17½
9. SC Peiting II3**3 0 0 3 0:67:17


3.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2001, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 spielfrei
2
 SC Bichl
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:4
1 Langer,Peter 1983-18  Kreutner,Peter 17431:0
2 Thoma,Franz 1924-19  Schindler,Werner 17991:0kl
3 Walleitner,Peter 1822-20  Ruf,Andreas 16701:0
4 Hohenleitner,Fritz 1754-23  Otterbach,Gerhard 16080:1
5 Guertler,Siegfried 1723-24  Kellermann,Horst 1608½
6 Totzauer,Franz 1656-26  Kersebohmer,Edgar 15210:1
7 Hohenleitner,Robert 1595-28  Leonardy,Sebastian 978½
8 Nadler,Horst 1458-29  Leonardy,Johannes 0:1
Ø 1739.4 Ø 1561
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SF Olching II
5½:2½
117  Nawratil,Georg - Gebauer,Rainer 1728½
218  Seiler,Thomas 1706-10  Schütte,Bernd 15161:0
319  Griebenow,Helmut 1648-12  Azizi,Siawasch 13301:0
420  Griebenow,Erna 1642-13  Ziegler,David 11481:0
521  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1567-14  Tritt,Manfred 1:0
623  Anthofer,Georg 1689-16  Steer,Michael 10841:0
725  Hiller,Felix 1473-17  Mondry,Tobias 8500:1
826  Hoiss,Ruppert 1433-18  Schneider,Peter 12710:1
Ø 1594 Ø 1275.3
4
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 SK Großweil
6½:1½
127  Schmied,Johannes 1928- Kennerknecht,Anton 17871:0
229  Winkler,Stefan 1740- Malik,Heinz 1698½
333  Rodinger,Peter 1627- Leyrer,Josef 1536½
436  Thonig,Manfred 1562- Bäck,Werner 14961:0
539  Daxlberger,Otto 1546- Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 1422½
642  Nagel,Ingo 1372- Slezak,Walter 14861:0
746  Bauer,Susanna - Malik,Rosemarie 12791:0
853  Gruber,Christoph -13  Klieber,Siegfried 1:0
Ø 1629.2 Ø 1529.1
5
 SK Gräfelfing IV
-
 SC Peiting II
5½:2½
126  Shalimov,Vitalij 1409-16  Popp,Walter 16141:0
227  Post,Hermann,Dr. 1630-18  Söll,Armin 15520:1
328  Rüger,Matthias,Dr. -19  Kees,Robert 15671:0
429  Antusch,Ingrid 1564-20  Stüber,Marco 15040:1
531  Dobrinevski,Alexander 1186-21  Wenz,Franz 1410½
634  Gräfingholt,Uwe 1382-23  Feistl,Norbert 13301:0
735  Wruck,Klaus 1546-26  Bleichner,Regina 12211:0
836  Mössler,Herbert -28  Niemand,Sandra 13021:0
Ø 1452.8 Ø 1437.5