Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse B-Klasse 2001/02

B-Klasse 2001/02123456789Sguv MPBP
1. SC Bichl**8464 3 1 0 7:123½:8½
2. SG Eichenau/Puchheim III**34 3 0 1 6:219½:12½
3. SC Starnberg IV**354 3 0 1 6:219:13
4. SK Gräfelfing IV**3 2 0 1 4:214½:9½
5. SF Olching II05**44 1 1 2 3:511½:20½
6. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III4**43 0 2 1 2:411½:12½
7. SC Wolfratshausen III244**3 0 2 1 2:410:14
8. SK Großweil5**4 1 0 3 2:611½:20½
9. SC Peiting II3**3 0 0 3 0:67:17


4.Runde am Sonntag, 09.12.2001, 10:00 Uhr
1
 spielfrei
-
 SC Peiting II
2
 SK Großweil
-
 SK Gräfelfing IV
2½:5½
1 Kennerknecht,Anton 1787-26  Shalimov,Vitalij 14091:0
2 Malik,Heinz 1698-27  Post,Hermann,Dr. 16300:1
3 Ecker,Adolf 1583-28  Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 0:1
4 Leyrer,Josef 1536-29  Antusch,Ingrid 15641:0
5 Bäck,Werner 1496-31  Dobrinevski,Alexander 11860:1
6 Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 1422-34  Gräfingholt,Uwe 1382½
7 Slezak,Walter 1486-35  Wruck,Klaus 15460:1
8 Malik,Rosemarie 1279-36  Mössler,Herbert 0:1
Ø 1535.9 Ø 1452.8
3
 SF Olching II
-
 SC Starnberg IV
5:3
1 Gebauer,Rainer 1728-27  Schmied,Johannes 19281:0
210  Schütte,Bernd 1516-29  Winkler,Stefan 17401:0kl
311  Rommerskirchen,Christoph 1489-33  Rodinger,Peter 16270:1
412  Azizi,Siawasch 1330-37  Wenz,Florian 1570½
513  Ziegler,David 1148-39  Daxlberger,Otto 1546½
615  Egger,Franz 1516-46  Bauer,Susanna 1:0
717  Mondry,Tobias 850-47  Kölmel,Alexander 1:0
818  Schneider,Peter 1271-53  Gruber,Christoph 0:1
Ø 1356 Ø 1682.2
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
3½:4½
118  Kreutner,Peter 1743-17  Nawratil,Georg 1:0
220  Ruf,Andreas 1670-18  Seiler,Thomas 17060:1
323  Otterbach,Gerhard 1608-19  Griebenow,Helmut 16481:0
424  Kellermann,Horst 1608-20  Griebenow,Erna 16421:0
525  Becker,Helmut 1566-21  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15670:1
626  Kersebohmer,Edgar 1521-23  Anthofer,Georg 1689½
728  Leonardy,Sebastian 978-24  Leitner,Egon 15970:1
829  Leonardy,Johannes -25  Hiller,Felix 14730:1
Ø 1527.7 Ø 1617.4
5
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Bichl
2:6
119  Trippe,Uwe 1577- Langer,Peter 19830:1
220  Uebele,Peter 1208- Walleitner,Peter 1822½
321  Lin,Jeremy 1491- Hohenleitner,Fritz 1754½
422  Hochstein,Christoph,Dr. 1504- Guertler,Siegfried 17231:0
523  Queiss,Bernd 1315- Totzauer,Franz 16560:1
624  Humburg,Eduard 1164- Hohenleitner,Robert 15950:1
725  Rid,Maximilian 1268- Hohenleitner,Manfred 16200:1
840  Heitz,Roland 1627-10  Heinritzi,Josef 0:1
Ø 1394.3 Ø 1736.1