Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse B-Klasse 2001/02

B-Klasse 2001/02123456789Sguv MPBP
1. SC Bichl**4685 4 1 0 9:128:12
2. SG Eichenau/Puchheim III**36 4 0 2 8:427½:20½
3. SC Starnberg IV**4356 3 1 2 7:526½:21½
4. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III44**45 1 3 1 5:521:19
 SK Gräfelfing IV**45 2 1 2 5:521:19
6. SC Wolfratshausen III24**45 1 2 2 4:618:22
7. SK Großweil5**5 2 0 3 4:616:24
8. SF Olching II0544**36 1 2 3 4:818½:29½
9. SC Peiting II35**5 1 0 4 2:815½:24½


6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.02.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
 spielfrei
-
 SK Großweil
2
 SF Olching II
-
 SC Peiting II
3:5
1 Gebauer,Rainer1728-10  Bleichner,Thomas 19870:1
210  Schütte,Bernd1516-11  Ramsauer,Alfons 18060:1
311  Rommerskirchen,Christoph1489-16  Popp,Walter 16141:0
412  Azizi,Siawasch1330-18  Söll,Armin 1552½
516  Steer,Michael1084-20  Stüber,Marco 15040:1
618  Schneider,Peter-21  Wenz,Franz 1410½
719  Strobel,Karl1476-24  Kuderna,Benjamin 12320:1
820  Thiermann,Oskar,Dr.1126-26  Bleichner,Regina 12211:0
Ø 1392.7 Ø 1540.8
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SK Gräfelfing IV
5½:2½
117  Hein,Jürgen1847-26  Shalimov,Vitalij 1409½
218  Kreutner,Peter1743-27  Post,Hermann,Dr. 16301:0
320  Ruf,Andreas1670-28  Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 1:0
422  Metzen,Falk1668-29  Antusch,Ingrid 15641:0
523  Otterbach,Gerhard1608-30  Hofmann,Anselm 1478½
624  Kellermann,Horst1608-34  Gräfingholt,Uwe 1382½
725  Becker,Helmut-35  Wruck,Klaus 15461:0
829  Leonardy,Johannes-36  Mössler,Herbert 0:1
Ø 1690.7 Ø 1501.5
4
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Starnberg IV
4½:3½
117  Kreder,Walter1776-27  Schmied,Johannes 19280:1kl
219  Trippe,Uwe1577-29  Winkler,Stefan 17401:0
321  Lin,Jeremy1491-36  Thonig,Manfred 15621:0
423  Queiss,Bernd1315-39  Daxlberger,Otto 15460:1
524  Humburg,Eduard1164-42  Nagel,Ingo 13720:1
625  Rid,Maximilian1268-46  Bauer,Susanna 1:0
726  Lehner,Florian-47  Kölmel,Alexander ½
840  Heitz,Roland1627-53  Gruber,Christoph 1:0
Ø 1459.7 Ø 1629.6
5
 SC Bichl
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
4½:3½
1 Langer,Peter1983-17  Nawratil,Georg ½
2 Thoma,Franz1924-18  Seiler,Thomas 17061:0
3 Walleitner,Peter1822-19  Griebenow,Helmut 16480:1
4 Hohenleitner,Fritz1754-20  Griebenow,Erna 16420:1
5 Guertler,Siegfried1723-21  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15671:0
6 Totzauer,Franz1656-24  Leitner,Egon 1597½
7 Hohenleitner,Robert1595-25  Hiller,Felix 14731:0
810  Heinritzi,Josef-26  Hoiss,Ruppert 1433½
Ø 1779.6 Ø 1580.9