Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2004/05

Kreisklasse 2004/0512345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Ammersee**3 3 0 0 6:015½:8½
2. SC Wolfratshausen II**473 2 1 0 5:116½:7½
3. Turm Untermühlhausen**463 2 1 0 5:115½:8½
4. SK Gräfelfing II**653 2 0 1 4:213½:10½
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim**3 2 0 1 4:213½:10½
6. SC Bichl4**53 1 1 1 3:312½:11½
7. SC Unterpf.-Germering III4**43 0 2 1 2:410½:13½
8. TSV Oberammergau224**3 0 1 2 1:58:16
9. TV Tegernsee III3**3 0 0 3 0:68:16
10. SC Gröbenzell III13**3 0 0 3 0:66½:17½


3.Runde am Sonntag, 28.11.2004, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
4:4
1 Bechtold,Werner1856-22  Eglseder,Gottfried 17040:1
2 Ernst,Johann1937-23  Weiler,Gerhard 1736½
3 Bechtold,Günter1785-24  Diekmeyer,Ulrich 1685½
4 Wurmser,Klaus1818-25  Reisch,Eduard 1644½
5 Ott,Georg1703-27  Häusler,Manfred 1532½
6 Maier,Josef1790-32  Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1535½
7 Steinbrenner,Bernhard-37  Olschok,Heidi ½
812  Schatz,Hans-Joachim1620-50  Rashica,Valon 17011:0
Ø 1787 Ø 1648.1
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
6:2
114  Meier,Desiderius2018- Groth,Reinhard 17671:0
215  Seifried,Johannes1798- Wankmüller,Georg 16751:0
317  Nitsche,Thomas1690- Bierling,Emil 15161:0
418  Jordan,Tobias1945- Lämmer,Reinhard 1600½
519  Klein,Reinhard1749- Tanner,Roland 15580:1
622  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.1814- Endres,Klaus-Peter 1:0
728  Bothe,Lea1671-12  Zunterer,Markus 1441½
849  Gashi,Gazmend1909-13  Weißgerber,Adolf 1:0
Ø 1824.3 Ø 1592.8
3
 SC Ammersee
-
 TV Tegernsee III
5½:2½
1 Schöner,Christoph,Dr.1934-25  Schützhold,Frank 0:1
2 Hähnlein,Kurt1814-28  Krückeberg,Bernd 18490:1kl
3 Alefs,Frank1861-29  Rösler,Sigurd 1:0
4 Rott,Harald1792-31  Saveljev,Juri 17430:1
5 Koch,Dieter,Dr.1595-34  Walesch,Rainer 1617½
6 Schützenberger,Peter1760-37  Hedler,Stefan 15221:0
711  Winkler,Karl-Heinz1659-46  Benedik,Friedrich 13451:0
812  Rusch,Peter-51   1:0
Ø 1773.6 Ø 1615.2
4
 SC Bichl
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3½:4½
1 Langer,Peter1854- Alefs,Jochen 18490:1
2 Thoma,Franz1984- Schmitz,Gerhard 18641:0
3 Walleitner,Peter1784- Klebermaß,Martin 18331:0
4 Heinritzi,Josef- Reich,Arthur 1824½
5 Hohenleitner,Fritz- Seiler,Thomas 17250:1
6 Gürtler,Siegfried-12  Alefs,Heinz 1620½
7 Totzauer,Franz-13  Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 16990:1
8 Gerg,Johann-14  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1620½
Ø 1874 Ø 1754.3
5
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
7:1
110  Rusch,Bernd-Detlev1869-18  Bonk,Markus 1:0
211  Humburg,Michael1900-20  Gessner,Gerald 17021:0
312  Balder,Stephan1819-22  Rauschmayer,Max 18210:1kl
413  Humburg,Christoph1816-26  Huber,Ottmar 17361:0
517  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich-27  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1766½
619  Heinritzi,Leonhard1766-28  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 16231:0
720  Hamann,Niels1821-30  Hobelsberger,Ulrich 1:0
821  Wriesnik,Manfred1637-32  Müller,Rolf ½
Ø 1804 Ø 1729.6