Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2004/05

Kreisklasse 2004/0512345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Ammersee**4 4 0 0 8:020:12
2. SK Gräfelfing II**6564 3 0 1 6:219½:12½
3. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**4 3 0 1 6:218:14
4. SC Wolfratshausen II**474 2 1 1 5:320:12
5. Turm Untermühlhausen2**464 2 1 1 5:317½:14½
6. SC Unterpf.-Germering III4**44 1 2 1 4:416:16
7. SC Bichl4**354 1 1 2 3:515½:16½
8. TV Tegernsee III35**4 1 0 3 2:613:19
9. TSV Oberammergau224**4 0 1 3 1:711½:20½
10. SC Gröbenzell III13**4 0 0 4 0:89:23


4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.12.2004, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
5½:2½
122  Eglseder,Gottfried 1704-18  Bonk,Markus ½
223  Weiler,Gerhard 1736-20  Gessner,Gerald 17020:1
324  Diekmeyer,Ulrich 1685-22  Rauschmayer,Max 18210:1kl
425  Reisch,Eduard 1644-26  Huber,Ottmar 17361:0
526  Meissl,Robert -27  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1766½
627  Häusler,Manfred 1532-28  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 16231:0
732  Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1535-33  Reichart,Barbara 15291:0
838  Titze,Fred 1437-37  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1479½
Ø 1610.4 Ø 1665.1
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4½:3½
1 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1748-11  Humburg,Michael 19000:1
2 Alefs,Jochen 1849-12  Balder,Stephan 1819½
3 Schmitz,Gerhard 1864-13  Humburg,Christoph 18160:1
4 Klebermaß,Martin 1833-17  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich 1:0
5 Reich,Arthur 1824-18  Kreder,Walter 17050:1kl
6 Hußl,Helmut 1673-19  Heinritzi,Leonhard 1766½
7 Seiler,Thomas 1725-20  Hamann,Niels 18211:0
812  Alefs,Heinz 1620-21  Wriesnik,Manfred 1637½
Ø 1767 Ø 1780.6
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Bichl
5:3
125  Schützhold,Frank - Langer,Peter 1854½
228  Krückeberg,Bernd 1849- Thoma,Franz 19841:0
329  Rösler,Sigurd - Walleitner,Peter 1784½
430  Leckner,Thomas,Dr. 1725- Heinritzi,Josef 1:0
531  Saveljev,Juri 1743- Hohenleitner,Fritz ½
634  Walesch,Rainer 1617- Gürtler,Siegfried ½
737  Hedler,Stefan 1522- Totzauer,Franz ½
851   - Gerg,Johann ½
Ø 1691.2 Ø 1874
4
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SC Ammersee
3½:4½
1 Groth,Reinhard 1767- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19340:1
2 Wankmüller,Georg 1675- Hähnlein,Kurt 18141:0
3 Raster,Karl 1781- Alefs,Frank 1861½
4 Bierling,Emil 1516- Rott,Harald 17920:1
5 Lämmer,Reinhard 1600-11  Winkler,Karl-Heinz 16590:1
6 Tanner,Roland 1558-12  Rusch,Peter 1:0
7 Endres,Klaus-Peter -19  Werner,Hans 1385½
812  Zunterer,Markus 1441-27  Schaur,Leo 1414½
Ø 1619.7 Ø 1694.1
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
2:6
1 Bechtold,Werner 1856-12  Sörgel,Thomas 19840:1
2 Bechtold,Günter 1785-14  Meier,Desiderius 20181:0
3 Wurmser,Klaus 1818-15  Seifried,Johannes 17980:1
4 Ott,Georg 1703-16  Schmid,Dominik 18520:1
5 Maier,Josef 1790-17  Nitsche,Thomas 1690½
6 Steinbrenner,Bernhard -19  Klein,Reinhard 1749½
711  Bacher,Michael 1594-22  Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 18140:1
813  Schmidhofer,Paul 1413-49  Gashi,Gazmend 19090:1
Ø 1708.4 Ø 1851.8