Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2004/05

Kreisklasse 2004/0512345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Gräfelfing II**645667 5 1 1 11:334:22
2. SC Ammersee**47 5 1 1 11:333:23
3. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**467 5 1 1 11:332½:23½
4. SC Wolfratshausen II**544777 4 2 1 10:436:20
5. Turm Untermühlhausen243**4467 2 3 2 7:728½:27½
6. SC Bichl444**357 2 3 2 7:728:28
7. TV Tegernsee III3445**37 1 2 4 4:1024:32
8. SC Unterpf.-Germering III224**47 1 2 4 4:1022½:33½
9. SC Gröbenzell III135**47 1 1 5 3:1121½:34½
10. TSV Oberammergau21244**7 0 2 5 2:1220:36


7.Runde am Sonntag, 13.02.2005, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
5½:2½
1 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1934-18  Günther,Carsten 18651:0
2 Hähnlein,Kurt 1814-19  Keßler,Horst 18300:1
3 Alefs,Frank 1861-20  Fiedler,Ludwig 17841:0
4 Rott,Harald 1792-22  Eglseder,Gottfried 17041:0
5 Koch,Dieter,Dr. 1595-23  Weiler,Gerhard 1736½
6 Schützenberger,Peter 1760-25  Reisch,Eduard 16441:0
711  Winkler,Karl-Heinz 1659-26  Meissl,Robert 1:0
812  Rusch,Peter -32  Rothenhagen,Siegfried 15350:1
Ø 1773.6 Ø 1728.3
2
 SC Bichl
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:4
1 Langer,Peter 1854-12  Sörgel,Thomas 19841:0
2 Thoma,Franz 1984-14  Meier,Desiderius 20181:0
3 Walleitner,Peter 1784-16  Schmid,Dominik 18520:1
4 Heinritzi,Josef -17  Nitsche,Thomas 1690½
5 Hohenleitner,Fritz -18  Jordan,Tobias 1945½
6 Gürtler,Siegfried -19  Klein,Reinhard 1749½
7 Totzauer,Franz -21  Stern,Daniel 1689½
8 Gerg,Johann -49  Gashi,Gazmend 19090:1
Ø 1874 Ø 1854.5
3
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5:3
111  Humburg,Michael 1900- Bechtold,Werner 18560:1
212  Balder,Stephan 1819- Bechtold,Günter 1785½
313  Humburg,Christoph 1816- Wurmser,Klaus 18180:1
417  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich - Ott,Georg 17031:0
518  Kreder,Walter 1705- Maier,Josef 17901:0
619  Heinritzi,Leonhard 1766- Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1:0
720  Hamann,Niels 1821-11  Bacher,Michael 15941:0
821  Wriesnik,Manfred 1637-12  Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1620½
Ø 1780.6 Ø 1738
4
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 TSV Oberammergau
4:4
118  Bonk,Markus - Groth,Reinhard 17670:1
220  Gessner,Gerald 1702- Wankmüller,Georg 16750:1kl
326  Huber,Ottmar 1736- Raster,Karl 1781½
427  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1766- Bierling,Emil 15161:0
528  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 1623- Lämmer,Reinhard 1600½
631  Hertel,Dieter 1467- Endres,Klaus-Peter ½
732  Müller,Rolf -12  Zunterer,Markus 1441½
837  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1479-13  Weißgerber,Adolf 1:0
Ø 1628.8 Ø 1630
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4:4
1 Alefs,Jochen 1849-28  Krückeberg,Bernd 18490:1
2 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1948-29  Rösler,Sigurd 0:1kl
3 Schmitz,Gerhard 1864-31  Saveljev,Juri 17431:0
4 Klebermaß,Martin 1833-33  Walesch,Michael 1:0
5 Reich,Arthur 1824-34  Walesch,Rainer 16170:1
6 Hußl,Helmut 1673-39  Belz,Gerhard 14771:0
7 Lobe,Hartwig 1726-46  Benedik,Friedrich 13450:1
811  Nawratil,Georg 1687-50  Bauckmann,Oliver 16090:1
Ø 1800.5 Ø 1606.7