Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2004/05

Kreisklasse 2004/0512345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Gräfelfing II**646568 6 1 1 13:340½:23½
2. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**6468 6 1 1 13:338½:25½
3. SC Ammersee**438 5 1 2 11:536:28
4. SC Wolfratshausen II**544778 4 2 2 10:637½:26½
5. Turm Untermühlhausen243**4468 3 3 2 9:734:30
6. SC Bichl4544**358 3 3 2 9:733:31
7. SC Unterpf.-Germering III224**48 2 2 4 6:1028:36
8. TV Tegernsee III3445**38 1 2 5 4:1226½:37½
9. SC Gröbenzell III135**48 1 1 6 3:1324:40
10. TSV Oberammergau221244**8 0 2 6 2:1422:42


8.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2005, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 TV Tegernsee III
5½:2½
118  Günther,Carsten1865-25  Schützhold,Frank 1:0
219  Keßler,Horst1830-28  Krückeberg,Bernd 18491:0
320  Fiedler,Ludwig1784-29  Rösler,Sigurd ½
421  Bauer,Richard1846-30  Leckner,Thomas,Dr. 1725½
522  Eglseder,Gottfried1704-31  Saveljev,Juri 1743½
623  Weiler,Gerhard1736-32  Erlacher,Thomas 16581:0
725  Reisch,Eduard1644-34  Walesch,Rainer 16171:0
832  Rothenhagen,Siegfried1535-51   0:1
Ø 1743 Ø 1718.4
2
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2:6
1 Groth,Reinhard1767- Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1748½
2 Wankmüller,Georg1675- Alefs,Jochen 18490:1
3 Blaschke,Ruppert1698- Schmitz,Gerhard 1864½
4 Bierling,Emil1516- Reich,Arthur 18240:1
5 Lämmer,Reinhard1600- Hußl,Helmut 1673½
6 Tanner,Roland1558-11  Nawratil,Georg 16870:1
7 Endres,Klaus-Peter-12  Alefs,Heinz 1620½
814  Katalinic,Davor-14  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 16200:1
Ø 1635.7 Ø 1735.6
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
5½:2½
1 Bechtold,Werner1856-18  Bonk,Markus ½
2 Ernst,Johann1937-20  Gessner,Gerald 17021:0
3 Bechtold,Günter1785-22  Rauschmayer,Max 1821½
4 Wurmser,Klaus1818-26  Huber,Ottmar 1736½
5 Ott,Georg1703-27  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1766½
6 Maier,Josef1790-32  Müller,Rolf 1:0
7 Steinbrenner,Bernhard-37  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1479½
815  Frey,Thomas1956-40  Josten,Jan 13480:1kl
Ø 1835 Ø 1642
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
6½:1½
1 Habdank,Christoph2091- Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 18720:1kl
210  Kühn,Karsten1998-12  Balder,Stephan 18191:0
312  Sörgel,Thomas1984-17  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich 1:0
414  Meier,Desiderius2018-18  Kreder,Walter 17050:1
516  Schmid,Dominik1852-19  Heinritzi,Leonhard 17661:0
618  Jordan,Tobias1945-20  Hamann,Niels 18211:0
719  Klein,Reinhard1749-21  Wriesnik,Manfred 1637½
849  Gashi,Gazmend1909-25  Prestele,Alfred 13441:0
Ø 1943.3 Ø 1709.1
5
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Bichl
3:5
1 Schöner,Christoph,Dr.1934- Thoma,Franz 1984½
2 Hähnlein,Kurt1814- Walleitner,Peter 17840:1
3 Alefs,Frank1861- Heinritzi,Josef 1:0
4 Rott,Harald1792- Hohenleitner,Fritz ½
5 Koch,Dieter,Dr.1595- Gürtler,Siegfried ½
6 Schützenberger,Peter1760- Totzauer,Franz 0:1
711  Winkler,Karl-Heinz1659- Gerg,Johann 0:1kl
828  Preßler,Wolf1865- Hohenleitner,Manfred ½
Ø 1785 Ø 1884