Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2004/05

Kreisklasse 2004/0512345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Gräfelfing II**465669 7 1 1 15:346:26
2. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**54669 7 1 1 15:343½:28½
3. SC Wolfratshausen II**454779 5 2 2 12:642:30
4. SC Ammersee**349 5 1 3 11:739½:32½
5. SC Bichl445**43559 4 3 2 11:738:34
6. Turm Untermühlhausen23344**469 3 3 3 9:937:35
7. TV Tegernsee III3445**359 2 2 5 6:1231½:40½
8. SC Unterpf.-Germering III2234**49 2 2 5 6:1231:41
9. SC Gröbenzell III135**49 1 1 7 3:1526½:45½
10. TSV Oberammergau2212344**9 0 2 7 2:1625:47


9.Runde am Sonntag, 10.04.2005, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Bichl
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
5:3
1 Langer,Peter 1854-22  Eglseder,Gottfried 17041:0
2 Walleitner,Peter 1784-23  Weiler,Gerhard 17361:0
3 Heinritzi,Josef -24  Diekmeyer,Ulrich 16851:0
4 Hohenleitner,Fritz -25  Reisch,Eduard 1644½
5 Gürtler,Siegfried -26  Meissl,Robert 1:0
6 Totzauer,Franz -32  Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1535½
7 Gerg,Johann -37  Olschok,Heidi 0:1
8 Hohenleitner,Manfred -50  Rashica,Valon 17010:1
Ø 1819 Ø 1667.5
2
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Ammersee
4½:3½
1 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1872- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1934½
210  Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 1869- Hähnlein,Kurt 1814½
312  Balder,Stephan 1819- Alefs,Frank 1861½
413  Humburg,Christoph 1816- Rott,Harald 17921:0
517  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich - Koch,Dieter,Dr. 15951:0
618  Kreder,Walter 1705- Schützenberger,Peter 17600:1
719  Heinritzi,Leonhard 1766-10  Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 16701:0
820  Hamann,Niels 1821-28  Preßler,Wolf 18650:1
Ø 1809.7 Ø 1786.4
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
2½:5½
118  Bonk,Markus - Habdank,Christoph 20910:1
220  Gessner,Gerald 1702-12  Sörgel,Thomas 1984½
322  Rauschmayer,Max 1821-14  Meier,Desiderius 20180:1
426  Huber,Ottmar 1736-15  Seifried,Johannes 1798½
527  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1766-16  Schmid,Dominik 1852½
628  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 1623-20  Shalimov,Vitalij ½
737  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1479-21  Stern,Daniel 1689½
839  Sauckel,Siegfried 1079-49  Gashi,Gazmend 19090:1
Ø 1600.9 Ø 1905.9
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5:3
1 Alefs,Jochen 1849- Bechtold,Werner 18561:0
2 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1948- Ernst,Johann 19370:1kl
3 Schmitz,Gerhard 1864- Braun,Georg 0:1kl
4 Klebermaß,Martin 1833- Bechtold,Günter 1785½
5 Reich,Arthur 1824- Wurmser,Klaus 18180:1
6 Hußl,Helmut 1673- Ott,Georg 17031:0
7 Seiler,Thomas 1725- Maier,Josef 17900:1
812  Alefs,Heinz 1620- Steinbrenner,Bernhard ½
Ø 1792 Ø 1814.8
5
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 TSV Oberammergau
5:3
124  Walesch,Robert - Groth,Reinhard 17671:0
225  Schützhold,Frank - Wankmüller,Georg 1675½
329  Rösler,Sigurd - Raster,Karl 1781½
431  Saveljev,Juri 1743- Bierling,Emil 1516½
532  Erlacher,Thomas 1658- Lämmer,Reinhard 16000:1
634  Walesch,Rainer 1617- Tanner,Roland 15581:0
737  Hedler,Stefan 1522- Endres,Klaus-Peter ½
851   -12  Zunterer,Markus 14411:0
Ø 1635 Ø 1619.7