Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse A-Klasse Nord 2006/07

A-Klasse Nord 2006/07123456789Sguv MPBP
1. SF Starnberger See**6876 6 0 0 12:039½:7½
2. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II**667 5 0 2 10:433½:22½
3. SC Gröbenzell III**45546 3 2 1 8:424:23
4. SC Unterpf.-Germering IV2**466 3 1 2 7:525½:22½
5. SC Wolfratshausen III04**666 3 1 2 7:522:26
6. SC Ammersee II12342**7 2 1 4 5:922:34
7. SK Gräfelfing III3**556 2 0 4 4:823½:24½
8. SC Starnberg III2423**66 1 1 4 3:919½:28½
9. TSV Gilching-Argelsried½232**6 0 0 6 0:1213½:34½


7.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2007, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 spielfrei
2
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
4½:3½
1 Roth,Willi1548- Hofmann,Anselm 1532½
2 Schaur,Leo1414-10  Dobrinevski,Alexander 1527½
3 Bergmann,Marcus1714-12  Lüßmann,Thomas 18011:0
4 Spitschan,Hansjörg1408-15  Wruck,Klaus 11961:0
5 Enigl,Raymond Charles1394-16  Mößler,Herbert 1430½
6 -20  Lindner,Horst Wolfram 10751:0
7 Machalet,Eberhard1050-25  Rosemeier,Olaf 14270:1
8 Czarnach,Anton1446-26  Sheridan,Niall 0:1
Ø 1424.9 Ø 1426.9
3
 SF Starnberger See
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
6:2
1 Salvermoser,Bernd2224- Marian,Renate 15411:0
2 Mayr,Florian2107- Häusler,Manfred 1:0
3 Flemming,Achim1937- Holzner,Peter 15401:0
4 Feldbacher,Harald2015- Marian,Felix 16761:0
5 Schmied,Johannes- Knoller,Luise 15641:0
6 Pohle,Reinhold1942- Lukasch,Christoph 14521:0
710  Werner,Hans- Yang,David 17420:1
811  Fassmann,Fritz1432-10  Titze,Fred 14370:1
Ø 1942.8 Ø 1564.6
4
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
4½:3½
1 Trippe,Uwe1591- Karlinger,Johannes 1392½
2 Chowanetz,Andreas1450- Reingruber,Josef 16370:1
3 Prestele,Alfred1344- Bentz,Rüdiger 14701:0
410  Humburg,Eduard1176- Wagner,Dieter 12231:0
512  Röder,Albert,Dr.1480- Fiehl,Heinz 13440:1
615  Queiss,Bernd1207- Seemüller,Benno 1:0
719  Beck,Philipp1371- Stelzner,Hilmar 10471:0
820  Feigl,Andreas-13  Pankiewicz,Eliezer,Dr. 0:1
Ø 1374.1 Ø 1352.2
5
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
4½:3½
1 Hertel,Dieter1467- Hütter,Heinz 1578½
2 Müller,Rolf- Lobe,Hartwig 17261:0kl
3 Axtmann,Wolfgang1479- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 16201:0
4 Josten,Jan1348- Griebenow,Helmut 15660:1
511  Gatz,Wolfram1459- Griebenow,Erna 1472½
613  Ingerl,Florian2046- Aguilar,Manuel 13611:0
714  Sauckel,Siegfried1079-14  Roth,Günter 13790:1
815  Holland,Christian1377-16  Stark,Theo 1634½
Ø 1465 Ø 1542