Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 2010/11

Zugspitzliga 2010/1112345678910Sguv MPBP
1. TuS Geretsried**54 4 0 0 1222½:9½
2. SC Unterpf.-Germering II3**564 3 0 1 919½:12½
3. SC Neuaubing**34 3 0 1 918½:13½
4. SC Gröbenzell II**454 2 1 1 716:16
5. SC Wolfratshausen5**4 2 0 2 615½:16½
6. Gautinger SC3**44 1 1 2 416:16
7. SK Gräfelfing II4**4 1 1 2 414½:17½
 SC Wolfratshausen II4**4 1 1 2 414½:17½
9. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck**4 1 0 3 314:18
10. SK Weilheim II23**4 0 0 4 09:23


4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TuS Geretsried
2½:5½
1 Beck,Tobias 1843- Klinger,Sebastian 21970:1
2 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 1873- Herzog,Matthias 19921:0
3 Kreder,Walter 1661- Stöver,Leon 19090:1
4 Balder,Stephan 1820- Brandl,Roland 19060:1
5 Hamann,Niels 1776- Klinger,Severin 1777½
610  Heinritzi,Leonhard 1774- Baumeister,Michael 1763½
711  Wriesnik,Manfred 1668- Reitinger,Erich 1887½
814  Höbart,Hans 1589-10  Martin,Richard 17760:1
Ø 1750.5 Ø 1900.9
2
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
3:5
1 Enigl,Karl 2071- Ingerl,Florian 1973½
2 Sindermann,Peter 1881- Stocker,Rupert 20490:1
3 Luschmann,Michael 1847- Christiansmeier,Sven 19700:1
410  Hart,Josef 1860- Kaftan,Thorsten 1922½
511  Spieker,Achim 1850- Briegel,Julian 17711:0
613  Helbig,Dieter 1758- Lengfeld,Thomas 18960:1
714  Szabo,Pal 1827- Mandel,Burkhard 18381:0
821  Afanasev,Sergej 1816-13  Huber,Ottmar 17350:1
Ø 1863.8 Ø 1894.3
3
 Gautinger SC
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:4
1 Ipfelkofer,Frank 2095- Kühn,Karsten 19760:1
2 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 1998- Schmid,Dominik 18721:0
3 Glasel,Matthias 1996-10  Seifried,Johannes 18391:0
4 Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 1943-11  Decher,Paul 17871:0
5 Sperber,Ulrich 1789-12  Lüßmann,Thomas 1766½
6 Lante,Stephan 1751-14  Obermayer,Christoph 17670:1
7 Thaler,Hermann 1733-15  Klapper,Jürgen 1774½
811  Wiesmann,Matthias 1471-18  Bothe,Thomas 15080:1
Ø 1847 Ø 1786.1
4
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
2½:5½
1 Beck,Felix 1894- Grawe,Christian 22220:1
2 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 2016- Gosebrink,Ralf 19660:1
3 Balder,Robert 1961- Thiering,Erwin 1895½
4 Humburg,Michael 1934- Günther,Carsten 1866½
5 Schmidt,Matthias 1909- Marian,Marc 18980:1
6 Wittstadt,Renato 1925- Neumüller,Theo 18731:0
7 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1880-10  Keßler,Horst 1831½
810  Humburg,Christoph 1859-20  Kull,Martin 18740:1
Ø 1922.3 Ø 1928.1
5
 SC Neuaubing
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
5½:2½
1 Czöppan,Thomas 2056- Hecht,Hans-Joachim 2332½
2 Reitberger,Peter,Dr. 2030- Schlosser,Andree 2161½
3 Bintzik,Bernhard 1932- Riehl,Jörg 19840:1
4 Wurster,Axel 1937- Hecht,Christoph,Dr. 1965½
5 Zametzer,Philipp 1819- Heimann,Helmut 18411:0
6 Weiland,Günter 1872- Wilhelm,Michael 17511:0
7 Eder,Alfred 1915-10  Kozlowski,Heinz 17461:0
812  Müller,Harald 1717-11  Kreutner,Peter 16361:0
Ø 1909.8 Ø 1927