Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2014/15

Kreisklasse 2014/1512345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SF Windach**71 1 0 0 37:1
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II**1 1 0 0 35½:2½
 SK Weilheim III**1 1 0 0 35½:2½
4. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**51 1 0 0 35:3
 SF Bad Tölz**51 1 0 0 35:3
6. SK Germering III3**1 0 0 1 03:5
 SC Hohenpeißenberg3**1 0 0 1 03:5
8. SC Wolfratshausen III**1 0 0 1 02½:5½
 SC Starnberg II**1 0 0 1 02½:5½
10. SK Garmisch-Partenk.1**1 0 0 1 01:7


1.Runde am Sonntag, 19.10.2014, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SF Windach
1:7
1 Buchner,Franz1935- Kobert,Hans 18510:1
2 Witting,Andreas1737- Schmitt,Axel 1844½
3 Hildenbrand,Andreas1760- Findl,Alois 17820:1
4 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz1657- Böhm,Korbinian 17700:1
5 Marek,Herbert1622- Bechtold,Werner 18700:1
6 Westhagen,Florian1645- Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 17900:1
7 Roters,Daniel1668-10  Rothenhagen,Siegfried 16130:1
811  Bergkofer,Toni1649-11  Wagner,Gerhard 1554½
Ø 1709.1 Ø 1759.3
2
 SK Germering III
-
 SF Bad Tölz
3:5
1 Kampe,Klaus1794- Linseisen,Stefan 18930:1
2 Fiedler,Ludwig1750- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 19421:0
3 Yang,David1711- Nelson,Wayne 18960:1
4 Pernjak,Jovica1692- Brüderle,Ernst 18150:1kl
5 Eglseder,Gottfried1655- Lemke,Ralf 16720:1kl
6 Weiler,Gerhard1759-11  Höflich,Dieter 1595½
711  Ruf,Andreas1609-12  Strein,Sebastian 1367½
812  Schüller,Mark1551-13  Ullrich,Alfred 14311:0
Ø 1690.1 Ø 1701.4
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SC Starnberg II
5½:2½
1 Wilhelm,Michael1775- Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 19001:0kl
2 Freudensprung,Bernd1841- Weiland,Günter 18950:1
3 Laboranowitsch,Johann1746- Wetzel,Benjamin 18970:1
4 Waller,Stefan1681-10  Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 17801:0
5 Heimann,Helmut1915-15  Czarnach,Anton 14571:0
610  Kreutner,Peter1601-19  Kapahnke,Tilo 13361:0
711  Boneberger,Tobias1683-21  Bentz,Rüdiger 1385½
818  Kerseböhmer,Edgar1590-22  Gödel,Anna 12851:0
Ø 1729 Ø 1616.9
4
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
5½:2½
1 Sindermann,Peter1762- Zimmermann,Walter 15641:0
2 Roew,Rolf1710- Hörl,Alexander 1600½
3 Hart,Josef1776- Schallöhr,Knut 16731:0
410  Obernöder,Thomas1721- Wriesnik,Manfred 16040:1
511  Gerlach,Dominique1759- Raitl,Manfred 1544½
612  Spieker,Christine1576- Weidner,Hermann 1561½
713  Gerlach,Florian1629-16  Frese,Dmitrij 15561:0
821  Helbig,Dieter1685-17  Göcke,Luca 12201:0
Ø 1702.3 Ø 1540.3
5
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3:5
1 Graf,Johann1934- Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1933½
2 Grund,Werner1777- Schmitz,Gerhard 17980:1
3 Bothe,Gernot1751- Nawratil,Georg 1780½
4 Weiß,Christian1621-10  Lobe,Hartwig 1712½
5 Heinze,Joachim1652-11  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 16171:0
6 Zerle,Peter1514-12  Hußl,Helmut 16710:1
710  Scherzl,Georg1498-13  Alefs,Heinz 15190:1
812  Jais,Richard1455-18  Hütter,Heinz 1455½
Ø 1650.3 Ø 1685.6