Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2014/15

Kreisklasse 2014/1512345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Weilheim III**62 2 0 0 611½:4½
2. SF Bad Tölz**562 2 0 0 611:5
3. SF Windach**472 1 1 0 411:5
4. SG Eichenau/Puchheim4**52 1 1 0 49:7
5. SK Germering III3**2 1 0 1 38½:7½
6. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II2**2 1 0 1 37½:8½
7. SC Wolfratshausen III**2 1 0 1 37:9
8. SC Hohenpeißenberg3**2 0 0 2 06½:9½
9. SC Starnberg II2**2 0 0 2 04½:11½
10. SK Garmisch-Partenk.1**2 0 0 2 03½:12½


2.Runde am Sonntag, 09.11.2014, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:4
1 Kobert,Hans1851- Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 18071:0
2 Schmitt,Axel1844- Schmitz,Gerhard 17981:0
3 Findl,Alois1782- Wendt,Jens 1689½
4 Böhm,Korbinian1770- Nawratil,Georg 17800:1
5 Bechtold,Werner1870-10  Lobe,Hartwig 1712½
6 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.1790-11  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1617½
710  Rothenhagen,Siegfried1613-12  Hußl,Helmut 1671½
811  Wagner,Gerhard1554-13  Alefs,Heinz 15190:1
Ø 1759.3 Ø 1699.1
2
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
4½:3½
1 Zimmermann,Walter1564- Graf,Johann 19340:1
2 Hörl,Alexander1600- Grund,Werner 17770:1
3 Wriesnik,Manfred1604- Krinninger,Hermann 17850:1
4 Raitl,Manfred1544- Weiß,Christian 1621½
5 Weidner,Hermann1561- Heinze,Joachim 16521:0
6 Schäfer,Christian1654- Zerle,Peter 15141:0
710  Röder,Albert,Dr.1491-10  Scherzl,Georg 14981:0
812  Trippe,Uwe1657-12  Jais,Richard 14551:0
Ø 1584.4 Ø 1654.5
3
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SK Weilheim III
2:6
1 Weiland,Günter1895- Roew,Rolf 1710½
2 Wetzel,Benjamin1897- Kobold,Julius 1717½
310  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.1780- Hart,Josef 1776½
413  Fuchs,Joachim1664-10  Obernöder,Thomas 1721½
514  Heil,Rudolf1571-11  Gerlach,Dominique 17590:1
615  Czarnach,Anton1457-14  Geßl,Franz 17350:1
719  Kapahnke,Tilo1336-16  Heidebreck,Rainer 15980:1
822  Gödel,Anna1285-20  Wagner,Moritz 11730:1
Ø 1610.6 Ø 1648.6
4
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
6:2
1 Steiner,Marcus1963- Wilhelm,Michael 1775½
2 Linseisen,Stefan1893- Waller,Stefan 16811:0
3 Vogt,Peter,Dr.1942- Heimann,Helmut 1915½
4 Nelson,Wayne1896-10  Kreutner,Peter 16011:0
5 Brüderle,Ernst1815-11  Boneberger,Tobias 1683½
6 Lemke,Ralf1672-15  Becker,Helmut 15671:0
7 Malik,Oliver1664-17  Butz,Björn 13061:0
811  Höflich,Dieter1595-18  Kerseböhmer,Edgar 1590½
Ø 1805 Ø 1639.8
5
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SK Germering III
2½:5½
1 Buchner,Franz1935- Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1877½
2 Witting,Andreas1737- Kampe,Klaus 17941:0
3 Hildenbrand,Andreas1760- Fiedler,Ludwig 17501:0
4 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz1657- Yang,David 17110:1
5 Marek,Herbert1622- Weiler,Gerhard 17590:1
6 Maruhn,Florian1552-11  Ruf,Andreas 16090:1
7 Westhagen,Florian1645-15  Marian,Felix 16380:1
8 Roters,Daniel1668-20  Holzner,Peter 15550:1
Ø 1697 Ø 1711.6