Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2014/15

Kreisklasse 2014/1512345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SF Bad Tölz**6653 3 0 0 917:7
2. SF Windach**4573 2 1 0 716:8
3. SG Eichenau/Puchheim4**53 2 1 0 714½:9½
4. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II2**3 2 0 1 615:9
5. SK Weilheim III2**63 2 0 1 613½:10½
6. SC Hohenpeißenberg3**63 1 0 2 312½:11½
7. SK Germering III33**3 1 0 2 311½:12½
8. SC Wolfratshausen III**3 1 0 2 39½:14½
9. SC Starnberg II22**3 0 0 3 06½:17½
10. SK Garmisch-Partenk.1½**3 0 0 3 04:20


3.Runde am Sonntag, 23.11.2014, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering III
-
 SF Windach
3:5
1 Kampe,Klaus1794- Kobert,Hans 18510:1
2 Fiedler,Ludwig1750- Schmitt,Axel 1844½
3 Yang,David1711- Findl,Alois 17820:1
411  Ruf,Andreas1609- Böhm,Korbinian 17701:0
512  Schüller,Mark1551- Bechtold,Werner 1870½
615  Marian,Felix1638- Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 17900:1
717  Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus1598-10  Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1613½
820  Holzner,Peter1555-11  Wagner,Gerhard 1554½
Ø 1650.8 Ø 1759.3
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
7½:½
1 Wilhelm,Michael1775- Buchner,Franz 1935½
2 Freudensprung,Bernd1841- Hildenbrand,Andreas 17601:0
3 Laboranowitsch,Johann1746- Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 16571:0
4 Sommer,Michael1602- Marek,Herbert 16221:0
5 Waller,Stefan1681- Maruhn,Florian 15521:0
6 Heimann,Helmut1915- Westhagen,Florian 16451:0
710  Kreutner,Peter1601-13  Jovanovic,Goiko 14391:0
811  Boneberger,Tobias1683-14  Bößenecker,Siegfried 14141:0
Ø 1730.5 Ø 1628
3
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SF Bad Tölz
2:6
1 Hälterlein,Josef1820- Steiner,Marcus 19630:1kl
2 Roew,Rolf1710- Linseisen,Stefan 18930:1
3 Kobold,Jonathan1791- Nelson,Wayne 18960:1kl
410  Obernöder,Thomas1721- Brüderle,Ernst 18151:0
511  Gerlach,Dominique1759- Lemke,Ralf 16720:1
616  Heidebreck,Rainer1598- Malik,Oliver 16640:1
717  Lantschner,Matias1555- Kim,Christian 16281:0
820  Wagner,Moritz1173-10  Müller-Welser,Matthias 17120:1
Ø 1640.9 Ø 1780.4
4
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SC Starnberg II
6:2
1 Graf,Johann1934- Weiland,Günter 18950:1
2 Blum,Andreas1949- von Schmädel,Clemens 18801:0kl
3 Grund,Werner1777-10  Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 17801:0
4 Krinninger,Hermann1785-13  Fuchs,Joachim 1664½
5 Bothe,Gernot1751-15  Czarnach,Anton 1457½
6 Weiß,Christian1621-17  Ohlhof,Johannes 14711:0
7 Kögl,Josef1630-19  Kapahnke,Tilo 13361:0
8 Zerle,Peter1514-22  Gödel,Anna 12851:0kl
Ø 1745.1 Ø 1596
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
5½:2½
1 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr.1933- Zimmermann,Walter 15641:0
2 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr.1807- Hörl,Alexander 1600½
3 Schmitz,Gerhard1798- Schallöhr,Knut 16731:0
4 Wendt,Jens1689- Wriesnik,Manfred 16041:0
5 Nawratil,Georg1780- Raitl,Manfred 15440:1
610  Lobe,Hartwig1712- Weidner,Hermann 15611:0
711  Mahrla,Hans,Dr.1617-14  Kirchmaier,Leonhard 11271:0
813  Alefs,Heinz1519-19  Queiss,Bernd 11270:1
Ø 1731.9 Ø 1475