Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2014/15

Kreisklasse 2014/1512345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SF Bad Tölz**66454 3 1 0 1021:11
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II2**54 3 0 1 920:12
3. SK Weilheim III2**64 3 0 1 918:14
4. SF Windach**44574 2 2 0 820:12
5. SG Eichenau/Puchheim4**544 2 2 0 818½:13½
6. SC Hohenpeißenberg43**64 1 1 2 416½:15½
7. SC Wolfratshausen III4**4 1 1 2 413½:18½
8. SK Germering III333**4 1 0 3 314½:17½
9. SC Starnberg II242**4 0 1 3 110½:21½
10. SK Garmisch-Partenk.½1**4 0 0 4 07½:24½


4.Runde am Sonntag, 07.12.2014, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
4:4
1 Kobert,Hans1851- Zimmermann,Walter 15640:1
2 Schmitt,Axel1844- Hörl,Alexander 16000:1
3 Findl,Alois1782- Schallöhr,Knut 16730:1
4 Böhm,Korbinian1770- Wriesnik,Manfred 16041:0
5 Bechtold,Werner1870- Raitl,Manfred 1544½
6 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.1790- Weidner,Hermann 15611:0
710  Rothenhagen,Siegfried1613- Schäfer,Christian 1654½
811  Wagner,Gerhard1554-19  Queiss,Bernd 11271:0
Ø 1759.3 Ø 1540.9
2
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:4
1 Wetzel,Benjamin1897- Dubova,Naim 19020:1
210  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.1780- Schmitz,Gerhard 17981:0
313  Fuchs,Joachim1664- Wendt,Jens 1689½
415  Czarnach,Anton1457- Nawratil,Georg 17801:0
516  Morsbach,Paul1453-10  Lobe,Hartwig 1712½
619  Kapahnke,Tilo1336-11  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 16170:1
721  Bentz,Rüdiger1385-12  Hußl,Helmut 16710:1
822  Gödel,Anna1285-15  Aguilar,Manuel 15311:0
Ø 1532.1 Ø 1712.5
3
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
4:4
1 Steiner,Marcus1963- Graf,Johann 1934½
2 Linseisen,Stefan1893- Blum,Andreas 19491:0
3 Vogt,Peter,Dr.1942- Grund,Werner 17770:1
4 Nelson,Wayne1896- Krinninger,Hermann 17850:1
5 Brüderle,Ernst1815- Bothe,Gernot 1751½
6 Lemke,Ralf1672- Weiß,Christian 1621½
7 Malik,Oliver1664- Zerle,Peter 15141:0
8 Kim,Christian1628-12  Jais,Richard 1455½
Ø 1809.1 Ø 1723.3
4
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SK Weilheim III
3½:4½
1 Buchner,Franz1935- Sindermann,Peter 17621:0kl
2 Witting,Andreas1737- Kobold,Jonathan 17911:0
3 Hildenbrand,Andreas1760-13  Gerlach,Florian 1629½
4 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz1657-16  Heidebreck,Rainer 15980:1
5 Marek,Herbert1622-18  Pils,Markus 15930:1
6 Roters,Daniel1668-20  Wagner,Moritz 11730:1
711  Bergkofer,Toni1649-21  Helbig,Dieter 16851:0
814  Bößenecker,Siegfried1414-22  Szabo,Pal 17000:1
Ø 1680.3 Ø 1616.4
5
 SK Germering III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3:5
1 Fiedler,Ludwig1750- Wilhelm,Michael 1775½
2 Weiler,Gerhard1759- Freudensprung,Bernd 1841½
310  Barth,Timon1611- Sommer,Michael 1602½
411  Ruf,Andreas1609- Waller,Stefan 1681½
512  Schüller,Mark1551- Heimann,Helmut 19150:1
614  Piochacz,Petra1726-10  Kreutner,Peter 1601½
717  Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus1598-11  Boneberger,Tobias 16830:1
820  Holzner,Peter1555-13  Marb,Andreas 1483½
Ø 1644.9 Ø 1697.6