Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2014/15

Kreisklasse 2014/1512345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SF Bad Tölz**664566 5 1 0 1631½:16½
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II2**4556 4 1 1 1329:19
3. SF Windach4**455476 3 3 0 1229:19
4. SG Eichenau/Puchheim4**546 3 2 1 1126½:21½
5. SK Weilheim III23**466 3 1 2 1025:23
6. SC Hohenpeißenberg43**66 2 1 3 724½:23½
7. SK Germering III3334**6 2 1 3 723:25
8. SC Starnberg II3422**76 1 1 4 420½:27½
9. SC Wolfratshausen III241**6 1 1 4 416½:31½
10. SK Garmisch-Partenk.½1**6 0 0 6 014½:33½


6.Runde am Sonntag, 01.02.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach
-
 SC Starnberg II
5:3
1 Kobert,Hans1851- Weiland,Günter 18951:0kl
2 Findl,Alois1782- von Schmädel,Clemens 18801:0kl
3 Böhm,Korbinian1770-10  Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 1780½
4 Bechtold,Werner1870-15  Czarnach,Anton 14571:0
5 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.1790-16  Morsbach,Paul 14530:1
611  Wagner,Gerhard1554-19  Kapahnke,Tilo 13360:1
716  Boos,Michael1370-21  Bentz,Rüdiger 1385½
817  Mirlach,Jonas1282-22  Gödel,Anna 12851:0
Ø 1658.6 Ø 1558.9
2
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
6:2
1 Linseisen,Stefan1893- Hörl,Alexander 16001:0
2 Vogt,Peter,Dr.1942- Wriesnik,Manfred 16041:0kl
3 Nelson,Wayne1896- Raitl,Manfred 15441:0
4 Brüderle,Ernst1815- Weidner,Hermann 15611:0
5 Lemke,Ralf1672-12  Trippe,Uwe 1657½
6 Malik,Oliver1664-13  Semke,Matthias 14271:0kl
712  Strein,Sebastian1367-16  Frese,Dmitrij 15560:1
813  Ullrich,Alfred1431-19  Queiss,Bernd 1127½
Ø 1710 Ø 1509.5
3
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3½:4½
1 Buchner,Franz1935- Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1933½
2 Witting,Andreas1737- Schmitz,Gerhard 17980:1
3 Hildenbrand,Andreas1760- Wendt,Jens 16891:0
4 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz1657-12  Hußl,Helmut 1671½
5 Marek,Herbert1622-13  Alefs,Heinz 15190:1
6 Westhagen,Florian1645-15  Aguilar,Manuel 15311:0
7 Roters,Daniel1668-18  Hütter,Heinz 1455½
811  Bergkofer,Toni1649-19  Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 15050:1
Ø 1709.1 Ø 1637.6
4
 SK Germering III
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
4½:3½
1 Kampe,Klaus1794- Graf,Johann 19340:1
2 Fiedler,Ludwig1750- Grund,Werner 1777½
3 Yang,David1711- Krinninger,Hermann 17850:1
4 Weiler,Gerhard1759- Bothe,Gernot 17511:0
511  Ruf,Andreas1609- Weiß,Christian 16211:0
612  Schüller,Mark1551- Heinze,Joachim 16521:0
720  Holzner,Peter1555- Zerle,Peter 1514½
821  Nieland,Klaus1445-12  Jais,Richard 1455½
Ø 1646.8 Ø 1686.1
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SK Weilheim III
5:3
1 Wilhelm,Michael1775- Müller,Klaus 17791:0kl
2 Sommer,Michael1602- Luschmann,Michael 18051:0kl
3 Waller,Stefan1681- Hart,Josef 1776½
410  Kreutner,Peter1601-14  Geßl,Franz 1735½
511  Boneberger,Tobias1683-16  Heidebreck,Rainer 1598½
613  Marb,Andreas1483-17  Lantschner,Matias 1555½
715  Becker,Helmut1567-20  Wagner,Moritz 1173½
818  Kerseböhmer,Edgar1590-22  Szabo,Pal 1700½
Ø 1622.8 Ø 1640.1