Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2014/15

Kreisklasse 2014/1512345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SF Bad Tölz**646567 6 1 0 1936:19
2. SF Windach**44554577 4 3 0 1534:22
3. SG Eichenau/Puchheim4**5647 4 2 1 1432½:23½
4. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II24**557 4 1 2 1332½:23½
5. SC Hohenpeißenberg43**67 3 1 3 1029:27
6. SK Weilheim III233**467 3 1 3 1028:28
7. SK Germering III33234**7 2 1 4 725:31
8. SC Wolfratshausen III24**157 2 1 4 721½:34½
9. SC Starnberg II34227**7 1 1 5 423:32
10. SK Garmisch-Partenk.1½3**7 0 0 7 017½:38½


7.Runde am Sonntag, 22.02.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SF Windach
3:5
1 Roew,Rolf 1710- Kobert,Hans 18510:1
2 Kobold,Jonathan 1791- Schmitt,Axel 18441:0
311  Gerlach,Dominique 1759- Findl,Alois 17820:1
412  Spieker,Christine 1576- Böhm,Korbinian 17700:1
517  Lantschner,Matias 1555- Bechtold,Werner 18700:1
618  Pils,Markus 1593- Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1790½
720  Wagner,Moritz 1173-11  Wagner,Gerhard 1554½
822  Szabo,Pal 1700-17  Mirlach,Jonas 12821:0
Ø 1607.1 Ø 1717.9
2
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4½:3½
1 Graf,Johann 1934- Wilhelm,Michael 17751:0
2 Blum,Andreas 1949- Laboranowitsch,Johann 1746½
3 Krinninger,Hermann 1785- Rath,Martin 19271:0
4 Bothe,Gernot 1751- Sommer,Michael 1602½
5 Weiß,Christian 1621- Waller,Stefan 1681½
6 Kögl,Josef 1630- Heimann,Helmut 19150:1
7 Zerle,Peter 1514-10  Kreutner,Peter 16011:0
812  Jais,Richard 1455-11  Boneberger,Tobias 16830:1
Ø 1704.9 Ø 1741.3
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SK Germering III
6:2
1 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1933- Keßler,Horst 18121:0kl
2 Dubova,Naim 1902- Kampe,Klaus 17941:0
3 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1807- Fiedler,Ludwig 1750½
4 Schmitz,Gerhard 1798- Weiler,Gerhard 17591:0
5 Wendt,Jens 1689-11  Ruf,Andreas 1609½
6 Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 1677-12  Schüller,Mark 1551½
710  Lobe,Hartwig 1712-15  Marian,Felix 16381:0
812  Hußl,Helmut 1671-21  Nieland,Klaus 1445½
Ø 1773.6 Ø 1669.8
4
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
5:3
1 Zimmermann,Walter 1564- Buchner,Franz 19350:1
2 Hörl,Alexander 1600- Witting,Andreas 17371:0
3 Schallöhr,Knut 1673- Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 16571:0
4 Wriesnik,Manfred 1604- Marek,Herbert 16221:0
5 Raitl,Manfred 1544- Maruhn,Florian 15520:1
6 Weidner,Hermann 1561-11  Bergkofer,Toni 1649½
712  Trippe,Uwe 1657-13  Jovanovic,Goiko 14391:0
813  Semke,Matthias 1427-14  Bößenecker,Siegfried 1414½
Ø 1578.8 Ø 1625.6
5
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SF Bad Tölz
2½:4½
1 von Schmädel,Clemens 1880- Steiner,Marcus 19630:0kl
210  Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 1780- Linseisen,Stefan 1893½
313  Fuchs,Joachim 1664- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1942½
415  Czarnach,Anton 1457- Nelson,Wayne 18960:1
516  Morsbach,Paul 1453- Brüderle,Ernst 18150:1
619  Kapahnke,Tilo 1336- Lemke,Ralf 16721:0
721  Bentz,Rüdiger 1385-12  Strein,Sebastian 13670:1
822  Gödel,Anna 1285-13  Ullrich,Alfred 1431½
Ø 1530 Ø 1747.4