Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2014/15

Kreisklasse 2014/1512345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SF Bad Tölz**645668 6 1 1 1938½:24½
2. SF Windach**44555478 5 3 0 1839½:24½
3. SG Eichenau/Puchheim4**55648 5 2 1 1737½:26½
4. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II243**558 4 1 3 1335½:28½
5. SC Hohenpeißenberg43**568 4 1 3 1334:30
6. SK Germering III3323**468 3 1 4 1031:33
 SK Weilheim III23334**68 3 1 4 1031:33
8. SC Starnberg II3422**78 2 1 5 727½:35½
9. SC Wolfratshausen III2421**58 2 1 5 723½:40½
10. SK Garmisch-Partenk.1½3**8 0 0 8 021:43


8.Runde am Sonntag, 15.03.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach
-
 SF Bad Tölz
5½:2½
1 Kobert,Hans 1851- Steiner,Marcus 1963½
2 Schmitt,Axel 1844- Linseisen,Stefan 18931:0kl
3 Findl,Alois 1782- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1942½
4 Böhm,Korbinian 1770- Nelson,Wayne 18961:0
5 Bechtold,Werner 1870- Brüderle,Ernst 1815½
6 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1790- Lemke,Ralf 1672½
710  Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1613- Malik,Oliver 1664½
811  Wagner,Gerhard 1554-12  Strein,Sebastian 13671:0
Ø 1759.3 Ø 1776.5
2
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SC Starnberg II
3½:4½
1 Buchner,Franz 1935- Weiland,Günter 1895½
2 Witting,Andreas 1737- Wetzel,Benjamin 18971:0
3 Hildenbrand,Andreas 1760- von Schmädel,Clemens 18801:0kl
4 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1657- Bernrader-Hauns,Harald 18990:1
5 Marek,Herbert 1622-15  Czarnach,Anton 1457½
6 Westhagen,Florian 1645-16  Morsbach,Paul 14530:1
711  Bergkofer,Toni 1649-21  Bentz,Rüdiger 1385½
814  Bößenecker,Siegfried 1414-22  Gödel,Anna 12850:1
Ø 1677.4 Ø 1643.9
3
 SK Germering III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
6:2
1 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1877- Zimmermann,Walter 15641:0
2 Fiedler,Ludwig 1750- Hörl,Alexander 16001:0
3 Yang,David 1711- Schallöhr,Knut 16731:0
4 Weiler,Gerhard 1759- Wriesnik,Manfred 16041:0
511  Ruf,Andreas 1609- Weidner,Hermann 15610:1
617  Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1598- Schäfer,Christian 16541:0
720  Holzner,Peter 1555-10  Röder,Albert,Dr. 14910:1
821  Nieland,Klaus 1445-13  Semke,Matthias 14271:0
Ø 1663 Ø 1571.8
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3:5
1 Wilhelm,Michael 1775- Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 19330:1
2 Freudensprung,Bernd 1841- Dubova,Naim 19020:1
3 Kroupa,Johannes 1896- Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1807½
4 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1746- Schmitz,Gerhard 17981:0
5 Waller,Stefan 1681- Wendt,Jens 16890:1
6 Heimann,Helmut 1915- Nawratil,Georg 17801:0
710  Kreutner,Peter 1601-11  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 16170:1
811  Boneberger,Tobias 1683-20  Seiler,Thomas 1715½
Ø 1767.3 Ø 1780.1
5
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
3:5
1 Luschmann,Michael 1805- Graf,Johann 19340:1kl
2 Roew,Rolf 1710- Blum,Andreas 1949½
3 Kobold,Julius 1717- Grund,Werner 17770:1kl
4 Kobold,Jonathan 1791- Krinninger,Hermann 17850:1
511  Gerlach,Dominique 1759- Bothe,Gernot 1751½
617  Lantschner,Matias 1555- Heinze,Joachim 16521:0
718  Pils,Markus 1593- Kögl,Josef 1630½
820  Wagner,Moritz 1173- Zerle,Peter 1514½
Ø 1637.9 Ø 1749