Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2014/15

Kreisklasse 2014/1512345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**455649 6 2 1 2043:29
2. SF Bad Tölz**4656649 6 2 1 2042½:28½
3. SF Windach4**44555479 5 4 0 1943½:28½
4. SC Hohenpeißenberg344**569 4 2 3 1438:34
5. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II324**559 4 1 4 1339:33
6. SK Germering III2333**4369 3 1 5 1034:37
7. SK Weilheim III23334**69 3 1 5 1033½:38½
8. SC Starnberg II43242**79 3 1 5 1031½:38½
9. SC Wolfratshausen III2421**59 3 1 5 1028:44
10. SK Garmisch-Partenk.41½3**9 0 1 8 125:47


9.Runde am Sonntag, 12.04.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SF Windach
4:4
1 Graf,Johann1934- Kobert,Hans 18510:1
2 Grund,Werner1777- Findl,Alois 1782½
3 Krinninger,Hermann1785- Böhm,Korbinian 1770½
4 Bothe,Gernot1751- Bechtold,Werner 1870½
5 Weiß,Christian1621- Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 17901:0
6 Heinze,Joachim1652-10  Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1613½
7 Zerle,Peter1514-11  Wagner,Gerhard 1554½
814  Meier,Alfred-16  Boos,Michael 1370½
Ø 1719.1 Ø 1700
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SK Weilheim III
5½:2½
1 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr.1933- Roew,Rolf 17101:0
2 Dubova,Naim1902- Hart,Josef 17761:0kl
3 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr.1807-11  Gerlach,Dominique 1759½
4 Schmitz,Gerhard1798-13  Gerlach,Florian 16291:0kl
5 Berwig,Dieter,Dr.1677-14  Geßl,Franz 1735½
6 Nawratil,Georg1780-16  Heidebreck,Rainer 15980:1
710  Lobe,Hartwig1712-17  Lantschner,Matias 1555½
812  Hußl,Helmut1671-20  Wagner,Moritz 11731:0
Ø 1785 Ø 1616.9
3
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4½:3½
1 Zimmermann,Walter1564- Wilhelm,Michael 1775½
2 Hörl,Alexander1600- Sommer,Michael 1602½
3 Wriesnik,Manfred1604- Waller,Stefan 16810:1
4 Baur,Wolfgang,Dr.1597-10  Kreutner,Peter 1601½
5 Raitl,Manfred1544-11  Boneberger,Tobias 16831:0
6 Weidner,Hermann1561-15  Becker,Helmut 15671:0
710  Röder,Albert,Dr.1491-18  Kerseböhmer,Edgar 15901:0
812  Trippe,Uwe1657-19  Wernitz,Kai-Uwe 13470:1
Ø 1577.3 Ø 1605.8
4
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SK Germering III
4:3
1 Fließbach,Torsten1978- Keßler,Horst 18120:0kl
2 Wetzel,Benjamin1897- Kampe,Klaus 17941:0kl
310  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.1780- Fiedler,Ludwig 17500:1
415  Czarnach,Anton1457- Weiler,Gerhard 17591:0
516  Morsbach,Paul1453-10  Barth,Timon 16111:0kl
619  Kapahnke,Tilo1336-11  Ruf,Andreas 1609½
721  Bentz,Rüdiger1385-15  Marian,Felix 1638½
822  Gödel,Anna1285-20  Holzner,Peter 15550:1
Ø 1571.4 Ø 1691
5
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
4:4
1 Steiner,Marcus1963- Buchner,Franz 19350:1
2 Linseisen,Stefan1893- Maruhn,Roland 18181:0kl
3 Vogt,Peter,Dr.1942- Witting,Andreas 17370:1
4 Nelson,Wayne1896- Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1657½
5 Brüderle,Ernst1815- Maruhn,Florian 15520:1
6 Lemke,Ralf1672-11  Bergkofer,Toni 1649½
7 Malik,Oliver1664-13  Jovanovic,Goiko 14391:0
811  Höflich,Dieter1595-14  Bößenecker,Siegfried 14141:0
Ø 1805 Ø 1650.1