Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 2018/19

Zugspitzliga 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Wolfratshausen**61 1 0 0 36:2
2. SK Weilheim II**1 1 0 0 35½:2½
3. SC Starnberg II**51 1 0 0 35:3
4. SC Gröbenzell III**41 0 1 0 14:4
 TUS Holzkirchen**41 0 1 0 14:4
 SF Windach4**1 0 1 0 14:4
 SC Ammersee4**1 0 1 0 14:4
8. SC Wolfratshausen II3**1 0 0 1 03:5
9. SC Peiting**1 0 0 1 02½:5½
10. SF Bad Tölz2**1 0 0 1 02:6


1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Peiting
5½:2½
1 Lochte,Thomas 2119- Schmelz,Markus 20221:0
2 de Francesco,Klaus 2268- Friebel,Werner 1940½
3 Gruber,Michael 2128- Schmid,Hermann 20251:0
4 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2070- Schmid,Manfred 2037½
511  Ranner,Stefan 1884- Bleichner,Thomas 18840:1
612  Sindermann,Peter 1757-10  Siller,Robert 1852½
714  Gerlach,Florian 1693-11  Mahner,Michael 18461:0
816  Hart,Josef 1715-15  Riesenbeck,Emanuel 16911:0
Ø 1954.3 Ø 1912.1
2
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
5:3
1 Flemming,Achim 2016- Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1904½
2 Wehr,Stephan 2014- Beck,Tobias 18811:0
3 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 2005- Schmidt,Matthias 19030:1
411  Rulik,Oliver 1971- Balder,Stephan 1795½
513  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1919- Höbart,Hans 18611:0
614  Wetzel,Benjamin 1887-10  Hamann,Niels 17481:0
715  Lochte,Szilvia 1842-11  Zimmermann,Walter 15971:0
817  Fuchs,Joachim 1612-12  Schallöhr,Knut 16180:1
Ø 1908.3 Ø 1788.4
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Ammersee
4:4
1 Czöppan,Thomas 2015- Hoy,Ralph 2032½
2 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1863- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19771:0
3 Stocker,Rupert 2030- Christiansmeier,Sven 19660:1
4 Ungnad,Reiner 2047- Hampe,Lars 1900½
5 Eder,Alfred 1869- Stahs,Uwe 18631:0
611  Krüger,Christian 1744-13  Pachmann,Johannes 17880:1
712  Kaftan,Thorsten 1849-14  Bergmann,Marcus 17610:1
813  Krüger,Aurelian 1566-17  Friedrich,Georg 1:0
Ø 1872.9 Ø 1898.1
4
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SF Bad Tölz
6:2
1 Hoffelner,Peter 1968- Linseisen,Stefan 20531:0kl
2 Beck,Felix 1982- Andrä,Ralf 20361:0
3 Balder,Robert 1941- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1936½
4 Pohle,Reinhold 1868- Nelson,Wayne 18371:0
5 Humburg,Michael 1883- Gnegel,Boris-Igor 19010:1
6 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1861- Lemke,Ralf 17271:0
717  Wriesnik,Manfred 1551-11  Höflich,Dieter 1647½
818  Laschinger,Lukas 1485-14  Savov,Ivan,Dr. 14611:0
Ø 1817.4 Ø 1824.8
5
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SF Windach
4:4
1 Koppen,Harald 1965- Böhm,Korbinian 20330:1
2 Rösch,Julian 1932- Kobert,Hans 1965½
3 Tausch,Bertram 1834- Schmitt,Axel 17831:0kl
4 Schelle,Michael 1793- Boos,Michael 17841:0
5 Leitner,Leonhard 1655- Kohlert,Thomas 1723½
610  Ehrler,Günter 1637- Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1804½
711  Niesert,Bernhard 1613- Wagner,Gerhard 1633½
813  Palinkas,Sandor 1211-10  Rothenhagen,Siegfried 15930:1
Ø 1705 Ø 1789.8