Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 2018/19

Zugspitzliga 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Weilheim II**543 2 1 0 714½:9½
 SC Ammersee**463 2 1 0 714½:9½
3. SC Starnberg II3**53 2 0 1 612½:11½
4. SC Gröbenzell III44**53 1 2 0 513:11
5. SC Wolfratshausen2**643 1 1 1 412:12
 TUS Holzkirchen**43 1 1 1 412:12
 SF Windach4**3 1 1 1 412:12
8. SF Bad Tölz2**3 1 0 2 310:14
9. SC Wolfratshausen II334**3 0 1 2 110:14
10. SC Peiting**3 0 0 3 09½:14½


3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Peiting
4½:3½
1 Flemming,Achim 2016- Schmelz,Markus 2022½
2 Wehr,Stephan 2014- Friebel,Werner 1940½
3 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 2005- Schmid,Hermann 20251:0
4 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 1987- Bleichner,Thomas 1884½
510  Stangl,Anita,Dr. 1981-10  Siller,Robert 18520:1
611  Rulik,Oliver 1971-11  Mahner,Michael 18461:0
712  Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1964-18  Schmitt,Michael 16191:0
820  Stangl,Robert 1800-19  Bayer,Jürgen 15520:1
Ø 1967.3 Ø 1842.5
2
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SK Weilheim II
4:4
1 Czöppan,Thomas 2015- de Francesco,Klaus 2268½
2 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1863- Tafertshofer,Matthias 2070½
3 Ungnad,Reiner 2047-12  Sindermann,Peter 1757½
4 Blosze,Erik 1882-14  Gerlach,Florian 1693½
5 Eder,Alfred 1869-15  Helbig,Dieter 1684½
611  Krüger,Christian 1744-17  Gerlach,Dominique 1639½
713  Krüger,Aurelian 1566-19  Pils,Markus 1676½
814  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1825-20  Pils,Martina 1549½
Ø 1851.4 Ø 1792
3
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4:4
1 Hoffelner,Peter 1968- Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1904½
2 Beck,Felix 1982- Schmidt,Matthias 19030:1kl
3 Feldbacher,Harald 1911- Balder,Stephan 1795½
4 Balder,Robert 1941- Humburg,Christoph 1801½
5 Humburg,Michael 1883- Höbart,Hans 1861½
6 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1861-10  Hamann,Niels 1748½
7 Wittstadt,Renato 1902-11  Zimmermann,Walter 15971:0
818  Laschinger,Lukas 1485-12  Schallöhr,Knut 1618½
Ø 1866.6 Ø 1778.4
4
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Ammersee
3½:4½
1 Rösch,Julian 1932- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1977½
2 Koppen,Harald 1965- Christiansmeier,Sven 19661:0
3 Brunner,Helmut 1911- Hampe,Lars 1900½
4 Tausch,Bertram 1834- Stahs,Uwe 1863½
5 Schelle,Michael 1793-12  Stegert,Laurin 1713½
6 Leitner,Leonhard 1655-13  Pachmann,Johannes 17880:1
710  Ehrler,Günter 1637-14  Bergmann,Marcus 17610:1
811  Niesert,Bernhard 1613-17  Friedrich,Georg ½
Ø 1792.5 Ø 1852.6
5
 SF Windach
-
 SF Bad Tölz
3½:4½
1 Böhm,Korbinian 2033- Linseisen,Stefan 20530:1
2 Kobert,Hans 1965- Andrä,Ralf 20361:0
3 Schmitt,Axel 1783- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 19361:0
4 Boos,Michael 1784- Gnegel,Boris-Igor 19010:1
5 Kohlert,Thomas 1723- Lemke,Ralf 17270:1
6 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1804- Malik,Oliver 16430:1
7 Findl,Alois 1747- Christl,Andreas 14291:0
8 Wagner,Gerhard 1633-19  Schutzmann,Henry 1655½
Ø 1809 Ø 1797.5