Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 2018/19

Zugspitzliga 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Weilheim II**4564 3 1 0 1020½:11½
2. SC Ammersee**464 3 1 0 1020:12
3. SC Gröbenzell III44**54 2 2 0 817½:14½
4. SC Starnberg II3**54 2 0 2 616:16
5. TUS Holzkirchen**444 1 2 1 516:16
6. SF Windach4**4 1 1 2 414½:17½
7. SC Wolfratshausen22**644 1 1 2 414:18
 SF Bad Tölz2**44 1 1 2 414:18
9. SC Wolfratshausen II3344**4 0 2 2 214:18
10. SC Peiting4**4 0 1 3 113½:18½


4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting
-
 SF Bad Tölz
4:4
1 Schmelz,Markus 2022- Linseisen,Stefan 20530:1
2 Friebel,Werner 1940- Andrä,Ralf 2036½
3 Schmid,Hermann 2025- Nelson,Wayne 1837½
4 Bleichner,Thomas 1884- Gnegel,Boris-Igor 19011:0
510  Siller,Robert 1852- Lemke,Ralf 17271:0
611  Mahner,Michael 1846- Malik,Oliver 1643½
718  Schmitt,Michael 1619- Christl,Andreas 14290:1
819  Bayer,Jürgen 1552-19  Schutzmann,Henry 1655½
Ø 1842.5 Ø 1785.1
2
 SC Ammersee
-
 SF Windach
5½:2½
1 Hoy,Ralph 2032- Böhm,Korbinian 2033½
2 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1977- Kobert,Hans 1965½
3 Christiansmeier,Sven 1966- Schmitt,Axel 1783½
4 Preßler,Paul 1947- Boos,Michael 17841:0
5 Hampe,Lars 1900- Kohlert,Thomas 17231:0
6 Stahs,Uwe 1863- Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 18041:0
712  Stegert,Laurin 1713- Findl,Alois 1747½
813  Pachmann,Johannes 1788- Wagner,Gerhard 1633½
Ø 1898.3 Ø 1809
3
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
4:4
1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1904- Rösch,Julian 19321:0
2 Schmidt,Matthias 1903- Koppen,Harald 1965½
3 Balder,Stephan 1795- Brunner,Helmut 19110:1
4 Humburg,Christoph 1801- Tausch,Bertram 18341:0
5 Höbart,Hans 1861- Schelle,Michael 17930:1
611  Zimmermann,Walter 1597- Leitner,Leonhard 16550:1
712  Schallöhr,Knut 1618-10  Ehrler,Günter 1637½
817  Raitl,Manfred 1604-13  Palinkas,Sandor 12111:0
Ø 1760.4 Ø 1742.3
4
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
6:2
1 Gruber,Michael 2128- Hoffelner,Peter 19681:0
2 Shahin,Walid 2084- Beck,Felix 19821:0kl
3 Streiter,Gerhard - Feldbacher,Harald 19111:0kl
4 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2070- Balder,Robert 19411:0
512  Sindermann,Peter 1757- Pohle,Reinhold 18681:0kl
613  Szabo,Pal 1721- Humburg,Michael 1883½
714  Gerlach,Florian 1693- Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 18610:1
815  Helbig,Dieter 1684- Wittstadt,Renato 1902½
Ø 1876.7 Ø 1914.5
5
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3½:4½
1 Flemming,Achim 2016- Czöppan,Thomas 2015½
2 Wehr,Stephan 2014- Ungnad,Reiner 20470:1
3 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 2005- Blosze,Erik 1882½
4 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 1987- Lengfeld,Thomas 1916½
511  Rulik,Oliver 1971- Eder,Alfred 18690:1
612  Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1964-11  Krüger,Christian 1744½
713  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1919-12  Kaftan,Thorsten 18491:0
817  Fuchs,Joachim 1612-13  Krüger,Aurelian 1566½
Ø 1936 Ø 1861