Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 2018/19

Zugspitzliga 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Weilheim II**54646 4 2 0 1429:19
2. SC Ammersee**4656 4 1 1 1328½:19½
3. SC Starnberg II3**456 3 1 2 1026½:21½
4. SC Gröbenzell III44**56 2 2 2 823½:24½
 SC Wolfratshausen224**466 2 2 2 823½:24½
6. SF Windach**466 2 1 3 724:24
7. SC Peiting**46 2 1 3 722½:25½
8. TUS Holzkirchen44**46 1 3 2 621½:26½
9. SC Wolfratshausen II33424**6 1 2 3 520½:27½
10. SF Bad Tölz324**6 1 1 4 420½:27½


6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting
-
 SC Ammersee
4½:3½
1 Schmelz,Markus 2022- Hoy,Ralph 2032½
2 Friebel,Werner 1940- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1977½
3 Schmid,Hermann 2025- Christiansmeier,Sven 19661:0
4 Bleichner,Thomas 1884- Hampe,Lars 1900½
510  Siller,Robert 1836-12  Stegert,Laurin 17940:1
611  Mahner,Michael 1846-13  Pachmann,Johannes 17701:0
718  Schmitt,Michael 1632-14  Bergmann,Marcus 1761½
819  Bayer,Jürgen 1552-17  Friedrich,Georg ½
Ø 1842.1 Ø 1885.7
2
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SF Bad Tölz
4½:3½
1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1904- Linseisen,Stefan 20530:1
2 Beck,Tobias 1881- Andrä,Ralf 2036½
3 Schmidt,Matthias 1903- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1936½
4 Balder,Stephan 1795- Nelson,Wayne 1830½
5 Humburg,Christoph 1821- Gnegel,Boris-Igor 19020:1
6 Höbart,Hans 1861- Lemke,Ralf 17271:0
710  Hamann,Niels 1711- Malik,Oliver 16431:0
811  Zimmermann,Walter 1652-19  Schutzmann,Henry 16551:0
Ø 1816 Ø 1847.8
3
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SF Windach
4½:3½
1 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2070- Böhm,Korbinian 20330:1
2 Höller,Armin 1966- Kobert,Hans 1965½
310  Gavor,Franz 2057- Schmitt,Axel 17631:0
411  Ranner,Stefan 1884- Boos,Michael 17290:1
512  Sindermann,Peter 1748- Kohlert,Thomas 1723½
613  Szabo,Pal 1721- Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 18021:0
714  Gerlach,Florian 1704- Findl,Alois 17471:0
815  Helbig,Dieter 1674- Wagner,Gerhard 1540½
Ø 1853 Ø 1787.8
4
 SC Starnberg II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
6½:1½
1 Flemming,Achim 1996- Rösch,Julian 1968½
2 Wehr,Stephan 2014- Koppen,Harald 19901:0
3 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 1998- Brunner,Helmut 19111:0
411  Rulik,Oliver 1971- Tausch,Bertram 1834½
513  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1922- Leitner,Leonhard 16551:0
615  Lochte,Szilvia 1876-10  Ehrler,Günter 16851:0
717  Fuchs,Joachim 1612-11  Niesert,Bernhard 1613½
820  Stangl,Robert 1808-12  Kraml,Otto 15371:0
Ø 1899.6 Ø 1774.1
5
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
2½:5½
1 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1863- Hoffelner,Peter 19681:0
2 Blosze,Erik 1882- Feldbacher,Harald 19110:1
3 Lengfeld,Thomas 1916- Balder,Robert 19410:1
4 Eder,Alfred 1869- Pohle,Reinhold 1881½
511  Krüger,Christian 1748- Humburg,Michael 19021:0
613  Krüger,Aurelian 1721- Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 18620:1
714  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1825- Wittstadt,Renato 18910:1
821  Cerpnjak,Mirko 1973-18  Laschinger,Lukas 15630:1
Ø 1849.6 Ø 1864.9