Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    

TurnierinformationenErgebnisse U12-Kreisliga 2018/19

U12-Kreisliga 2018/1912345678910111213141516Sguv MPBP
1. SC Ammersee**41 1 0 0 34:0
 SF Windach**41 1 0 0 34:0
3. SK Weilheim**1 1 0 0 33½:½
4. SC Wolfratshausen III**31 1 0 0 33:1
 TV Tegernsee**31 1 0 0 33:1
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried**31 1 0 0 33:1
7. SC Wolfratshausen II**21 0 1 0 12:2
 SC Wolfratshausen2**1 0 1 0 12:2
 TV Tegernsee II**21 0 1 0 12:2
 SG Ammersee/FFB2**1 0 1 0 12:2
11. SC Wolfratshausen IV1**1 0 0 1 01:3
 SK Gräfelfing1**1 0 0 1 01:3
 SF Windach II1**1 0 0 1 01:3
14. SG Gilching/Gröbenzell½**1 0 0 1 0½:3½
15. SK Weilheim II0**1 0 0 1 00:4
 SK Gräfelfing II0**1 0 0 1 00:4


1.Runde am Samstag, 17.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr in Wolfratshausen
1
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
2:2
1 Robelly,David1278- Neuwirth,Mark 1334½
2 Schreck,Leo1148- Pichl,Christoph 13450:1
3 Fehlhaber,Alexander939- Achermann,Silas 11391:0
4 Hepp,Daniel879- Zirngibl,Jonas 951½
Ø 1061 Ø 1192.3
2
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
3:1
1 Jannicke,Svea913- Hartmann,Noah 8780:1
2 Gagsch,Leon867- Adams,Ewan 7531:0
3 Scherer,Elisabeth769- Anders,William 1:0
4 Lechner,Moritz- Chatsopoulos,Iordanis 1:0
Ø 849.7 Ø 815.5
in Inning
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SG Ammersee/FFB
2:2
1 Greinsberger,Sebastian803- Thiery,Lucas 7360:1
213  Adlhart,Laurin- Büttner,Levin 1:0
314  Chasan-Oglou,Efe- Seiler,Erik 1:0
415  Chasan-Oglou,Recha-11  Sopai,Arion 0:1
Ø 803 Ø 736
4
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 TV Tegernsee
1:3
1 Koch,Patrick1364- Bauer,Simon 12780:1kl
2 Gubanov,Pavel808- Gut,Vincent 8971:0
3 Yaroshenko,Vladimir- Franzky,Julian 10150:1
4 Hilpert,Philipp- Ginschel,Leonhard 8940:1
Ø 1086 Ø 1021
5
 SC Ammersee
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:0
1 Heinze,Vanessa1098- Kinder,Franziska 1:0kl
2 Stegert,Helen1065- Spasic,Marko 1:0
3 Steinlein,Niklas977- Romanow,Alexander 1:0
4 Steinlein,Tim843- Irlinger,Liam 1:0
Ø 995.8 Ø 0
in Weilheim
6
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SF Windach
0:4
1 Promberger,Vitus- Schmitt,Samuel 9550:1
2 Salewski,Joshua- Resch,Stefan 0:1
3 Walther,Nicolas-13  Wüst,David 0:1kl
4 Ehses,Till-14  Walter,Lorenz 0:1
Ø 0 Ø 955
7
 SG Gilching/Gröbenzell
-
 SK Weilheim
½:3½
1 Peharec,Vito- Ammer,Martin 9450:1
2 Mathé,Sebastian- Leicht,Levi 848½
3 Wagner,Marc Jacob- Felsch,Joshua 7930:1
4 Scheuing,Xavi- Weinheimer,Ludwig 7550:1
Ø 0 Ø 835.3
8
 SF Windach II
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
1:3
1 Feldt de Carvalho,Luis- Schmidt,Leon 0:1
212  Otto,Jan- Huber,Lukas 0:1
313  Otto,Antonia- Triebel,Romeo 1:0
414  Hermann,Max- Peharec,Viviana 0:1
Ø 0 Ø 0