Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    

TurnierinformationenErgebnisse U12-Kreisliga 2018/19

U12-Kreisliga 2018/1912345678910111213141516Sguv MPBP
1. SC Ammersee**33445 5 0 0 1516½:3½
2. SC Wolfratshausen**234445 4 1 0 1317:3
 TV Tegernsee**244345 4 1 0 1317:3
4. SK Weilheim2**345 4 1 0 1316:4
5. SC Wolfratshausen II2**3345 4 1 0 1315½:4½
6. SF Windach1½**345 3 0 2 911:9
7. TV Tegernsee II10**2445 2 1 2 711:9
8. SC Wolfratshausen III0½**235 2 1 2 78:12
9. TSV Gilching-Argelsried11**345 2 0 3 610½:9½
10. SG Ammersee/FFB02**2235 1 3 1 69:11
11. SF Windach II01**1335 2 0 3 68:12
12. SG Gilching/Gröbenzell½223**5 1 2 2 59:11
13. SK Gräfelfing01112**5 0 1 4 15:15
14. SC Wolfratshausen IV0111**5 0 0 5 04½:15½
15. SK Weilheim II00001**5 0 0 5 01:19
 SK Gräfelfing II00001**5 0 0 5 01:19


5.Runde am Samstag, 08.12.2018, 13:00 Uhr in Waakirchen
1
 SK Weilheim
-
 TV Tegernsee
2:2
1 Ammer,Martin945- Bauer,Simon 12781:0
2 Leicht,Levi848- Franzky,Julian 10150:1
3 Felsch,Joshua793- Ginschel,Leonhard 8940:1
4 Weinheimer,Ludwig755- Greinsberger,Sebastian 8031:0
Ø 835.3 Ø 997.5
2
 SK Weilheim II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
0:4
1 Promberger,Vitus- Radisic,Simon 0:1
2 Reiss,Jonathan-13  Adlhart,Laurin 0:1kl
3 Salewski,Joshua-14  Chasan-Oglou,Efe 0:1
4 Walther,Nicolas-15  Chasan-Oglou,Recha 0:1kl
Ø 0 Ø 0
in Wolfratshausen
3
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:0
1 Robelly,David1278- Barsov,Vladislav 1:0
2 Schreck,Leo1148- Kinder,Franziska 1:0kl
3 Hepp,Daniel879- Spasic,Marko 1:0kl
414  Deuter,Julius774-15  Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian 1:0
Ø 1019.8 Ø 0
4
 SF Windach
-
 SK Gräfelfing
3:1
1 Schmitt,Samuel955- Koch,Patrick 13640:1
2 Hofbauer,Moritz- Yaroshenko,Vladimir 1:0
3 Resch,Stefan- Hilpert,Philipp 1:0
4 Feldt de Carvalho,Luis- Nold,Julias 1:0kl
Ø 955 Ø 1364
5
 SF Windach II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
0:4
1 Futterknecht,Felix- Neuwirth,Mark 13340:1kl
210  Walter,Lorenz- Pichl,Christoph 13450:1
311  Michl,Mattia804- Achermann,Silas 11390:1
412  Otto,Jan- Zirngibl,Jonas 9510:1
Ø 804 Ø 1192.3
in Alling
6
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
2½:1½
1 Jannicke,Svea913- Schmidt,Leon 1:0
2 Gagsch,Leon867- Huber,Lukas 1:0
3 Lechner,Moritz- Triebel,Romeo ½
412  Werner,Freya- Peharec,Viviana 0:1
Ø 890 Ø 0
7
 SG Ammersee/FFB
-
 SG Gilching/Gröbenzell
2:2
1 Hausser,Leopold- Peharec,Vito 1:0
2 Richter,Luca- Mathé,Sebastian 0:1
3 Alkhouri,Joseph- Scheuing,Xavi 0:1
411  Sopai,Arion- Peharec,Milo 1:0
Ø 0 Ø 0
8
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
2½:1½
1 Heinze,Vanessa1098- Adams,Ewan 7530:1
2 Steinlein,Niklas977- Anders,William ½
3 Steinlein,Tim843- Chatsopoulos,Iordanis 1:0
4 Thiery,Lucas736-13  Becker,Natalie 1:0
Ø 913.5 Ø 753