Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2018/19

Kreisklasse 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. TV Tegernsee II**1 1 0 0 35½:2½
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II**51 1 0 0 35:3
3. TuS Geretsried**1 1 0 0 34½:3½
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.**1 1 0 0 34½:3½
5. TSV Gilching-Argelsried**41 0 1 0 14:4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim4**1 0 1 0 14:4
7. SG Penzberg/Großweil**1 0 0 1 03½:4½
 SK Germering III**1 0 0 1 03½:4½
9. SK Gräfelfing II3**1 0 0 1 03:5
10. SC Hohenpeißenberg**1 0 0 1 02½:5½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Germering III
4½:3½
1 Stöver,Leon 1868- Köhl,Franz-Xaver 18790:1
2 Koch,Valentin 1829- Fiedler,Ludwig 17611:0
3 Klinger,Severin 1816- Yang,David 17391:0
4 Baumeister,Michael 1810- Marian,Felix 1712½
5 Martin,Richard 1762- Ruf,Andreas 1655½
6 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1680- Kampe,Klaus 16600:1
7 Reitinger,Erich 1698-10  Reisch,Eduard 15011:0
811  Weitl,Stefan 1560-12  Holzner,Peter 1491½
Ø 1752.9 Ø 1674.8
2
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:4
1 Sartori,Simone 1890- Dubova,Naim 19741:0
2 Homma,Frank 1774- Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 18750:1
3 Becker,Dominik 1777- Schmitz,Gerhard 17980:1
4 Hajduk,Michael 1725- Wendt,Jens 16661:0
5 Krantic,Fahrudin - Hußl,Helmut 16550:1
6 Reingruber,Josef 1695- Lobe,Hartwig 17841:0
7 Mridha,Fahim 1466-13  Plieske,Roger 15691:0
814  Eder,Rudolf -14  Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 15540:1
Ø 1721.2 Ø 1734.4
3
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TV Tegernsee II
2½:5½
1 Blum,Andreas 1903- Danninger,Jannik 18171:0kl
2 Krinninger,Hermann 1803- Hornstein,Anton 17750:1
3 Bothe,Gernot 1664- Saveljev,Juri 1672½
4 Zerle,Peter 1629- Walesch,Rainer 16140:1
5 Jais,Richard 1379-11  Hedler,Stefan 15370:1
610  Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 1370-13  Schmid,Elias 14430:1
711  Shub,Leonid 1254-14  Stoib,Marinus 1502½
813  Meißner,Wolfgang 1171-27  Kocak,Akin 1359½
Ø 1521.6 Ø 1589.9
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3:5
1 Uhlmann,Helge 2071- Freudensprung,Bernd 18141:0
2 Schneider,Richard 2046- Klein,Josef Michael 19080:1kl
3 Minguzzi,Stefano 1830- Probst,Andreas 18910:1kl
415  Spatschek,Willi 1569- Hashagen,Tim 17500:1
518  Hofmann,Anselm 1447- Laboranowitsch,Johann 18160:1kl
619  Edelmann,Oliver 1518-11  Kozlowski,Heinz 17701:0
722  Reinl,Anton 1301-17  Marb,Andreas 15611:0
823  Kühn,Marvin 1105-19  Kerseböhmer,Edgar 14830:1
Ø 1610.9 Ø 1749.1
5
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
3½:4½
1 Jocher,Georg 2007- Buchner,Franz 19040:1
2 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1779- Zidan,Anwar 18590:1
313  Kennerknecht,Anton 1605- Hoffmann,Thomas 17670:1
414  Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1599- Westhagen,Florian 1614½
516  Nicolaus,Luca 1551- Fischer,Thomas 15870:1
617  Joldic,Sifet 1515- Maruhn,Florian 15771:0
721  Hennig,Andreas 1810-12  Witting,Andreas 16711:0
822  Salvermoser,Bernd 2162-16  Hiederer,Christian 13201:0
Ø 1753.5 Ø 1662.4