Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2018/19

Kreisklasse 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II**52 2 0 0 69½:6½
2. TuS Geretsried**2 2 0 0 69:7
3. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**42 1 1 0 49½:6½
4. SK Germering III**62 1 0 1 39½:6½
5. TV Tegernsee II**2 1 0 1 39:7
6. SK Gräfelfing II3**2 1 0 1 37½:8½
7. SK Garmisch-Partenk.2**2 1 0 1 36½:9½
8. TSV Gilching-Argelsried4**2 0 1 1 17½:8½
9. SG Penzberg/Großweil**2 0 0 2 07:9
10. SC Hohenpeißenberg**2 0 0 2 05:11


2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering III
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
6:2
1 Fiedler,Ludwig 1761- Buchner,Franz 19040:1
2 Yang,David 1739- Zidan,Anwar 18771:0kl
3 Ruf,Andreas 1655- Hoffmann,Thomas 17951:0kl
4 Kampe,Klaus 1660- Westhagen,Florian 16161:0
510  Reisch,Eduard 1501- Fischer,Thomas 16131:0kl
611  Telschow,Petra 1674-11  Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 14780:1
712  Holzner,Peter 1491-15  Bößenecker,Siegfried 14101:0
815  Huber,Dorit 1529-16  Hiederer,Christian 13351:0
Ø 1626.3 Ø 1628.5
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
4½:3½
1 Freudensprung,Bernd 1814- Jocher,Georg 20070:1
2 Klein,Josef Michael 1888- Pinchuk,Boris 20110:1
3 Hashagen,Tim 1833- Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 18091:0
4 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1802- Schmidt,Thomas 16891:0
510  Wilhelm,Michael 1731-11  Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1675½
611  Kozlowski,Heinz 1755-12  Buchta,Peter 17001:0
716  Hirn,Thomas 1664-17  Joldic,Sifet 15151:0
818  Kreutner,Peter 1550-21  Hennig,Andreas 18100:1
Ø 1754.6 Ø 1777
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3½:4½
1 Manco,Michela 1772- Uhlmann,Helge 20710:1
2 Leckner,Horst 1886- Jordan,Tobias 19201:0kl
3 Saveljev,Juri 1666- Hock,Martin 18820:1
4 Walesch,Rainer 1640- Zieringer,Sebastian 17961:0
511  Hedler,Stefan 1537- Zametzer,Philipp 1796½
613  Schmid,Elias 1389-11  Klapper,Jürgen 17330:1
714  Stoib,Marinus 1517-19  Edelmann,Oliver 14810:1
832  Philipp,Maik -22  Reinl,Anton 14311:0
Ø 1629.6 Ø 1763.8
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
5½:2½
1 Dubova,Naim 1937- Blum,Andreas 1903½
2 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1888- Grund,Werner 1748½
3 Schmitz,Gerhard 1797- Bothe,Gernot 16641:0
4 Wendt,Jens 1666- Zerle,Peter 16291:0
5 Hußl,Helmut 1655- Kögl,Josef 1629½
6 Lobe,Hartwig 1743-11  Shub,Leonid 1297½
710  Nawratil,Georg 1756-12  Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 11961:0
819  Alefs,Heinz 1529-13  Meißner,Wolfgang 1171½
Ø 1746.4 Ø 1529.6
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
4½:3½
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2144- Sartori,Simone 18901:0
2 Stöver,Leon 1868- Homma,Frank 17741:0
3 Koch,Valentin 1829- Becker,Dominik 17770:1
4 Klinger,Severin 1816- Hajduk,Michael 1725½
5 Baumeister,Michael 1809- Krantic,Fahrudin 0:1
6 Martin,Richard 1719- Reingruber,Josef 16951:0
7 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1654- Mridha,Fahim 14661:0
812  Stöver,Pieter 1550-14  Eder,Rudolf 0:1
Ø 1798.6 Ø 1721.2