Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2018/19

Kreisklasse 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II**5554 4 0 0 1219½:12½
2. TuS Geretsried**444 2 2 0 817:15
3. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**44 2 1 1 715½:16½
4. SG Penzberg/Großweil**84 2 0 2 621½:10½
5. SK Germering III3**64 2 0 2 617:15
6. SK Garmisch-Partenk.32**4 2 0 2 615:17
7. TSV Gilching-Argelsried4**4 1 1 2 416½:15½
8. SK Gräfelfing II34**4 1 1 2 415:17
9. TV Tegernsee II0**4 1 0 3 311½:20½
10. SC Hohenpeißenberg4**4 0 1 3 111½:20½


4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3:5
1 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1879- Klein,Josef Michael 1908½
2 Fiedler,Ludwig 1761- Probst,Andreas 1891½
3 Yang,David 1739- Hashagen,Tim 17500:1
4 Garbe,Martin 1576- Laboranowitsch,Johann 18160:1
5 Ruf,Andreas 1655-10  Wilhelm,Michael 1731½
6 Kampe,Klaus 1660-16  Hirn,Thomas 16661:0
710  Reisch,Eduard 1501-18  Kreutner,Peter 1539½
812  Holzner,Peter 1491-19  Kerseböhmer,Edgar 14830:1
Ø 1657.8 Ø 1723
2
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
2½:5½
1 Leckner,Horst 1886- Buchner,Franz 1904½
2 Saveljev,Juri 1672- Zidan,Anwar 18591:0
3 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1709- Hoffmann,Thomas 17670:1
4 Walesch,Rainer 1614- Hildenbrand,Andreas 17450:1
511  Hedler,Stefan 1537- Fischer,Thomas 15870:1
613  Schmid,Elias 1443- Maruhn,Florian 15770:1
714  Stoib,Marinus 1502-10  Roters,Daniel 15401:0
833  Gehrke,Jakob 1506-11  Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 14960:1
Ø 1608.6 Ø 1684.4
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
1½:6½
1 Dubova,Naim 1974- Pinchuk,Boris 20110:1
2 Schmitz,Gerhard 1798- Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 17790:1
3 Hußl,Helmut 1655- Schmidt,Thomas 16890:1
4 Lobe,Hartwig 1784-11  Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1670½
511  Seiler,Thomas 1714-12  Buchta,Peter 16331:0
613  Plieske,Roger 1569-13  Kennerknecht,Anton 16050:1
714  Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 1554-17  Joldic,Sifet 15150:1
817  Aguilar,Manuel 1517-21  Hennig,Andreas 18100:1
Ø 1695.6 Ø 1714
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:4
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2144- Uhlmann,Helge 2071½
2 Stöver,Leon 1868- Hock,Martin 1882½
3 Koch,Valentin 1829- Zametzer,Philipp 1796½
4 Klinger,Severin 1816-11  Klapper,Jürgen 1744½
5 Baumeister,Michael 1810-15  Spatschek,Willi 1569½
6 Martin,Richard 1762-18  Hofmann,Anselm 1447½
7 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1680-19  Edelmann,Oliver 15181:0
811  Weitl,Stefan 1560-22  Reinl,Anton 13010:1
Ø 1808.6 Ø 1666
5
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
5½:2½
1 Sartori,Simone 1890- Blum,Andreas 19031:0
2 Homma,Frank 1774- Krinninger,Hermann 18030:1
3 Becker,Dominik 1777- Bothe,Gernot 1664½
4 Hajduk,Michael 1725- Zerle,Peter 16291:0
5 Krantic,Fahrudin - Jais,Richard 13791:0
6 Reingruber,Josef 1695-11  Shub,Leonid 12541:0
7 Mridha,Fahim 1466-12  Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 12071:0
814  Eder,Rudolf -13  Meißner,Wolfgang 11710:1
Ø 1721.2 Ø 1501.3