Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell IV 1995/96

Mannschaftskämpfe 1995/96

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell IV

B-Klasse NordDWZ1
NAU2
2
GER4
3
STA7
4
EIP3
5
HOL2
6
GAU3
7
Pkt%Brett
25  Brückl,Edgar----010-½12½/5 50.0% 1.0
26  Illig,Ursula-----11-2/2 100.0% 2.0
28  Kammerl,Anton17980-1-1/2 50.0% 2.0
29  Rauschmayer,Max----0010½12½/6 41.7% 3.3
30  Groß,Florian----½01½½2½/5 50.0% 4.4
31  Hobelsberger,Ulrich----112/2 100.0% 5.5
32  Axtmann,Wolfgang14620½1½13/5 60.0% 5.8
33  Heilmeier,Jürgen----100½01½/5 30.0% 6.0
34  Hertel,Dieter1473112/2 100.0% 6.5
35  Müller,Rolf----½½/1 50.0% 8.0
36  Reichart,Barbara1481½½/1 50.0% 6.0
38  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr.1766+
40  Sauckel,Siegfried1118101/2 50.0% 7.5
 Ergebnis  Ø1464.1
 Brettpunkte710½1619½232321/3855.3%
 Mannschaftspunkte00022222/1216.7%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.1996, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 11.02.1996, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Gautinger SC III
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
4½:3½  
118  Geilke,Horst -25  Brückl,Edgar 0:1
221  Moser,Benjamin -26  Illig,Ursula 1:0kl
324  Patzner,Siegfried -28  Kammerl,Anton 17981:0kl
425  Rahneberg,Hans-Jürgen -29  Rauschmayer,Max 0:1
5  -30  Groß,Florian ½
6  -32  Axtmann,Wolfgang 14620:1
7  -33  Heilmeier,Jürgen 1:0
8  -40  Sauckel,Siegfried 11181:0
Ø 0 Ø 1459.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 21.01.1996, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 TUS Holzkirchen II
3½:4½  
125  Brückl,Edgar -10  Hauschild,Robert ½
226  Illig,Ursula -13  Link,Rudolf 14651:0
329  Rauschmayer,Max -14  Endres,Rudolf 1615½
430  Groß,Florian -17  Lucas,John 1630½
532  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1462-18  Huber,Leonhard 1340½
633  Heilmeier,Jürgen -  ½
7  - 
8  - 
Ø 1462 Ø 1512.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.1995, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
2½:5½  
120  Kuhn,Martin -25  Brückl,Edgar 1:0kl
221  Klebermaß,Martin 1833-28  Kammerl,Anton 17980:1
322  Anthofer,Georg 1616-29  Rauschmayer,Max 1:0
425  Leitner,Egon 1463-30  Groß,Florian 0:1
528  Baumgartner,Wilhelm -31  Hobelsberger,Ulrich 0:1
632  Neger,Robert -32  Axtmann,Wolfgang 14620:1
735  D'orto,Filippo -33  Heilmeier,Jürgen 1:0
836  Hiller,Felix 1441-35  Müller,Rolf ½
Ø 1588.3 Ø 1630
3.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.1995, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SC Starnberg VII
3½:4½  
125  Brückl,Edgar -49  Nagel,Thiemo 0:1
226  Illig,Ursula -52  Bauer,Joanna 1:0
329  Rauschmayer,Max -55  Eisert,Franz,Dr. 1:0
433  Heilmeier,Jürgen -58  Nagel,Ingo 12420:1
534  Hertel,Dieter 1473-59  Wenz,Florian 1:0
636  Reichart,Barbara 1481-60  Humbert,Hans 1221½
738  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 1766-64  Sandweg,Severin 1:0kl
8  -68  Ostermayer,Sebastian 0:1
Ø 1573.3 Ø 1231.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 29.10.1995, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
4½:3½  
128  Götz,Martin 1880-25  Brückl,Edgar 0:1
230  Titze,Fred 1403-26  Illig,Ursula 1:0kl
331  Huber,Ernst 1527-28  Kammerl,Anton 17981:0kl
432  Bergmann,Marcus -29  Rauschmayer,Max 1:0
538  Clemens,Fritz -30  Groß,Florian 1:0
641  Pernjak,Jovica 1692-31  Hobelsberger,Ulrich 0:1
742  Guttenthaler,Franz 2249-32  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1462½
861  Richter,Moritz -34  Hertel,Dieter 14730:1
Ø 1750.2 Ø 1577.7
1.Runde am Sonntag, 08.10.1995, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SC Neuaubing II
3½:4½  
125  Brückl,Edgar - Anfang,Max 0:1
228  Kammerl,Anton 1798-10  Eder,Alfred 0:1
329  Rauschmayer,Max -11  Feierlein,Robert 0:1
430  Groß,Florian -12  Kranavetvogl,Michael ½
532  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1462-16  Heinrichsen,Peter 0:1
633  Heilmeier,Jürgen -18  Gawantka,Hans-Jürgen 1:0
740  Sauckel,Siegfried 1118-19  Kammin,Boris 1:0
8  -21  Theiler,Gerwin 1:0
Ø 1459.3 Ø 0