Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim II 2009/10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2009/10

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim II

A-KlasseDWZ1
WOL3
2
GRA3
3
STA3
4
MIE
5
GER3
6
TEG2
7
GIL
8
BIC
9
GRW
Pkt%Brett
1  Hütter,Heinz1529½0100½-½2½/7 35.7% 1.0
2  Nawratil,Georg169510012/4 50.0% 1.8
3  Hußl,Helmut16410011/3 33.3% 2.0
4  Lobe,Hartwig17491+½1013½/5 70.0% 2.8
6  Stark,Theo158100001000½1½/9 16.7% 3.3
7  Alefs,Heinz1558½101013½/6 58.3% 4.2
8  Mahrla,Hans,Dr.161900½11½014/8 50.0% 5.1
9  Griebenow,Helmut151201½1½01½15½/9 61.1% 5.9
10  Leitner,Egon1463000/2 0.0% 5.5
11  Griebenow,Erna1422½0001½½02½/8 31.3% 7.0
14  Hiller,Felix145701½1½/3 50.0% 7.7
15  Aguilar,Manuel13641100½2½/5 50.0% 7.8
16  Plieske,Roger141411/1 100.0% 8.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1545.64454426
 Brettpunkte14½18½2024263231/7044.3%
 Mannschaftspunkte012566771010/2737%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 18.04.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Großweil
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
2:6  
1 Kennerknecht,Anton 1712- Hütter,Heinz 1529½
2 Malik,Heinz 1680- Nawratil,Georg 16950:1
3 Schertler,Karl 1610- Lobe,Hartwig 17490:1
4 Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 1542- Stark,Theo 1581½
5 Vonnahme,Heinrich 1492- Alefs,Heinz 15580:1
6 Ecker,Adolf 1392- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 16190:1
7 Bäck,Werner 1423- Griebenow,Helmut 15120:1
810  Jocher,Georg 1720-11  Griebenow,Erna 14221:0
Ø 1571.4 Ø 1583.1
8.Runde am Sonntag, 14.03.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Bichl
2:6  
1 Hütter,Heinz 1529- Langer,Peter 0:1kl
2 Nawratil,Georg 1695- Thoma,Franz 0:1
3 Stark,Theo 1581- Walleitner,Peter 0:1
4 Griebenow,Helmut 1512- Heinritzi,Josef ½
510  Leitner,Egon 1463- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 0:1
611  Griebenow,Erna 1422- Totzauer,Franz ½
714  Hiller,Felix 1457- Hohenleitner,Fritz ½
815  Aguilar,Manuel 1364- Hohenleitner,Robert ½
Ø 1502.9 Ø 0
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.01.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
4:4  
1 Hatzl,Michael - Hütter,Heinz 1529½
2 Hoy,Ralph 2069- Hußl,Helmut 16410:1
3 Krüger,Karsten 1938- Lobe,Hartwig 17491:0
4 Toussaint,Alexander - Stark,Theo 15811:0
5 Reingruber,Josef 1625- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 16191:0
6 Karlinger,Johannes 1386- Griebenow,Helmut 15120:1
711  Wagner,Dieter 1240-11  Griebenow,Erna 1422½
817  Kunz,Johann 1472-14  Hiller,Felix 14570:1
Ø 1621.7 Ø 1563.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.01.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
1½:6½  
1 Hütter,Heinz 1529- Leckner,Horst 18940:1
2 Hußl,Helmut 1641- Schützhold,Frank 0:1
3 Lobe,Hartwig 1749- Krückeberg,Bernd 18491:0
4 Stark,Theo 1581- Bauckmann,Oliver 16080:1
5 Alefs,Heinz 1558-10  Pezerovic,Asim 17880:1
6 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1619-15  Walesch,Rainer 1650½
7 Griebenow,Helmut 1512-16  Hedler,Stefan 15020:1
815  Aguilar,Manuel 1364-21  Erlacher,Alexander 15770:1
Ø 1569.1 Ø 1695.4
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.12.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
4:4  
1 Lang,Stefan,Dr. - Hütter,Heinz 15291:0
2 Kampe,Klaus 1810- Hußl,Helmut 16411:0
3 Fiedler,Ludwig 1783- Lobe,Hartwig 1749½
4 Yang,David 1791- Stark,Theo 15810:1
5 Weiler,Gerhard 1751- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 16190:1
613  Schaumann,Stephan 1681- Griebenow,Helmut 1512½
714  Häusler,Manfred -11  Griebenow,Erna 14220:1
821  Eglseder,Gottfried 1655-15  Aguilar,Manuel 13641:0
Ø 1745.2 Ø 1552.1
4.Runde am Sonntag, 06.12.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Miesbach
5:3  
1 Hütter,Heinz 1529- Leitner,Leonhard 16321:0
2 Nawratil,Georg 1695- Buresch,Roman Armin 16800:1
3 Lobe,Hartwig 1749- Strohmeyer,Dirk 15081:0kl
4 Stark,Theo 1581- Paul,Dietmar 17510:1
5 Alefs,Heinz 1558- Baumgartner,Rudolf 17101:0
6 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1619- Lechner,Manfred 16211:0
7 Griebenow,Helmut 1512- Zentner,Josef 16481:0
811  Griebenow,Erna 1422- Röck,Joachim 14060:1
Ø 1583.1 Ø 1619.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 22.11.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
4:4  
1 Winkler,Stefan 1829- Nawratil,Georg 16950:1
2 Mesesan,George 1867- Lobe,Hartwig 17490:1
3 Lochte,Szilvia 1796- Stark,Theo 15811:0
4 Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 1782- Alefs,Heinz 15581:0
5 Kraft,Dieter,Dr. 1771- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1619½
6 Schallöhr,Knut 1780- Griebenow,Helmut 1512½
710  Sosna,Hans-Joachim 1700-11  Griebenow,Erna 14221:0
812  Bentz,Rüdiger 1397-15  Aguilar,Manuel 13640:1
Ø 1740.3 Ø 1562.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 25.10.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
4:4  
1 Hütter,Heinz 1529- Meier,Desiderius 20210:1
2 Stark,Theo 1581- Gashi,Gazmend 0:1
3 Alefs,Heinz 1558- Obermayer,Christoph 18151:0
4 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1619-11  Klapper,Jürgen 17980:1
5 Griebenow,Helmut 1512-13  Poost,Willy 16771:0
611  Griebenow,Erna 1422-15  Rashica,Valon 16810:1
715  Aguilar,Manuel 1364-17  Dobrinevski,Alexander 1:0
816  Plieske,Roger 1414-31  Antusch,Ingrid 14181:0
Ø 1499.9 Ø 1735
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.09.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
6½:1½  
1 Heinritzi,Leonhard 1808- Hütter,Heinz 1529½
2 Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich - Stark,Theo 15811:0
3 Wriesnik,Manfred 1609- Alefs,Heinz 1558½
4 Hörl,Alexander 1645- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 16191:0
5 Trippe,Uwe 1595- Griebenow,Helmut 15121:0
6 Röder,Albert,Dr. 1485-10  Leitner,Egon 14631:0
7 Raitl,Manfred 1571-11  Griebenow,Erna 1422½
812  Kumas,Halil 1551-14  Hiller,Felix 14571:0
Ø 1609.1 Ø 1517.6