Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried 2015/16

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015/16

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
AMM
2
FUE
3
GER2
4
BTÖ
5
WEI2
6
EIP
7
WIN
8
GRA2
9
PEI
Pkt%Brett
1  Klinger,Sebastian214310+011104/7 57.1% 1.0
3  Stöver,Leon18920010½1002½/8 31.3% 1.9
4  Koch,Valentin182100½½½0102½/8 31.3% 2.9
5  Baumeister,Michael17791010½½03/7 42.9% 3.6
6  Klinger,Severin17670½100½½2½/7 35.7% 4.4
7  Dodenhöft,Matthias168200/1 0.0% 6.0
9  Martin,Richard173111110½0½05/9 55.6% 5.3
10  Reitinger,Erich1803½0½011½14½/8 56.3% 6.5
11  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.16840000100½1½/8 18.8% 7.0
12  Weitl,Stefan16140000/3 0.0% 7.7
14  Lawrenz,Denny1197000/2 0.0% 7.0
15  Reichenauer,Otto158800/1 0.0% 7.0
16  Stöver,Pieter1540101/2 50.0% 8.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1782.91252
 Brettpunkte912½14½19½2325½27½26½/7137.3%
 Mannschaftspunkte0033366666/2722.2%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 10.04.2016, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Peiting
2:6  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2143- Wyrwich,Thomas 21570:1
2 Stöver,Leon 1892- Schmelz,Markus 20440:1
3 Koch,Valentin 1821- Friebel,Werner 19470:1
4 Baumeister,Michael 1779- Schmid,Hermann 20620:1
5 Klinger,Severin 1767- Schmid,Manfred 2028½
6 Martin,Richard 1731- Bleichner,Thomas 19620:1
710  Reitinger,Erich 1803-12  Hegel,Jonas 16931:0
811  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1684-13  Schmitt,Michael 1671½
Ø 1827.5 Ø 1945.5
8.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TuS Geretsried
5½:2½  
1 Lüßmann,Thomas 1903- Klinger,Sebastian 21430:1
2 von Schlippe,Nikolai 1958- Stöver,Leon 18921:0
3 Zametzer,Andreas 1892- Koch,Valentin 18210:1
411  Klapper,Jürgen 1803- Martin,Richard 1731½
512  Minguzzi,Stefano -11  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16841:0
614  Obermayer,Christoph 1804-14  Lawrenz,Denny 11971:0
716  Bothe,Thomas 1756-15  Reichenauer,Otto 15881:0
817  Longo,Massimo 1586-16  Stöver,Pieter 15401:0
Ø 1814.6 Ø 1699.5
7.Runde am Sonntag, 21.02.2016, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SF Windach
-
 TuS Geretsried
4½:3½  
1 Kobert,Hans 1888- Klinger,Sebastian 21430:1
2 Schmitt,Axel 1814- Baumeister,Michael 1779½
3 Findl,Alois 1787- Klinger,Severin 1767½
4 Böhm,Korbinian 1778- Martin,Richard 17311:0
5 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1741-10  Reitinger,Erich 1803½
610  Bechtold,Werner 1847-11  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16841:0
711  Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1644-12  Weitl,Stefan 16141:0
812  Wagner,Gerhard 1597-16  Stöver,Pieter 15400:1
Ø 1762 Ø 1757.6
6.Runde am Sonntag, 31.01.2016, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5:3  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2143- Schmitz,Gerhard 18041:0
2 Stöver,Leon 1892- Wendt,Jens 17011:0
3 Koch,Valentin 1821-10  Lobe,Hartwig 17110:1
4 Baumeister,Michael 1779-11  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1669½
5 Klinger,Severin 1767-12  Hußl,Helmut 16210:1
6 Martin,Richard 1731-13  Alefs,Heinz 1547½
710  Reitinger,Erich 1803-15  Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 15451:0
811  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1684-16  Aguilar,Manuel 14611:0
Ø 1827.5 Ø 1632.4
5.Runde am Sonntag, 17.01.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Weilheim II
-
 TuS Geretsried
6:2  
1 Litzka,Richard 1969- Stöver,Leon 1892½
2 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2053- Koch,Valentin 1821½
3 Höller,Armin 1944- Baumeister,Michael 17791:0
4 Gavor,Franz 2050- Klinger,Severin 17671:0
5 Tafertshofer,Matthias 1889- Martin,Richard 17311:0
611  Sindermann,Peter 1769-10  Reitinger,Erich 18030:1
712  Hart,Josef 1772-11  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16841:0
819  Obernöder,Thomas 1718-14  Lawrenz,Denny 11971:0
Ø 1895.5 Ø 1709.3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 13.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SF Bad Tölz
3½:4½  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2143- Linseisen,Stefan 19690:1
2 Stöver,Leon 1892- Steiner,Marcus 19400:1
3 Koch,Valentin 1821- Nelson,Wayne 1891½
4 Baumeister,Michael 1779- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 18821:0
5 Klinger,Severin 1767- Brüderle,Ernst 17791:0
6 Martin,Richard 1731- Lemke,Ralf 16931:0
710  Reitinger,Erich 1803- Malik,Oliver 16710:1
811  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1684- Müller-Welser,Matthias 17130:1
Ø 1827.5 Ø 1817.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 15.11.2015, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Germering II
-
 TuS Geretsried
3½:4½  
1 Marian,Hartmut 1964- Klinger,Sebastian 21430:1kl
2 Thiering,Erwin 1892- Stöver,Leon 18920:1
3 Neumüller,Theo 1869- Koch,Valentin 1821½
4 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1883- Baumeister,Michael 17791:0
5 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1838- Klinger,Severin 1767½
610  Keßler,Horst 1788- Dodenhöft,Matthias 16821:0
711  Kampe,Klaus 1740- Martin,Richard 17310:1
817  Gauchel,Verena 1503-10  Reitinger,Erich 1803½
Ø 1809.6 Ø 1827.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 25.10.2015, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
1:7  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2143- Hecht,Hans-Joachim 22680:1
2 Stöver,Leon 1892- Stumpf,Heinz 22110:1
3 Koch,Valentin 1821- Schlosser,Andree 20630:1
4 Klinger,Severin 1767- Riehl,Jörg 20130:1
5 Martin,Richard 1731- Kretschel,Klaus 19831:0
610  Reitinger,Erich 1803- Baier,Herbert 19850:1
711  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1684- Gradl,Winfried 19050:1
812  Weitl,Stefan 1614- Heimann,Helmut 19640:1
Ø 1806.9 Ø 2049
1.Runde am Sonntag, 11.10.2015, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Ammersee
-
 TuS Geretsried
4½:3½  
1 Hoy,Ralph 2066- Klinger,Sebastian 21430:1
2 Preßler,Paul 1845- Stöver,Leon 18921:0
3 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1975- Koch,Valentin 18211:0
4 Kayser,Fritz 1807- Baumeister,Michael 17790:1
5 Preßler,Wolf 1779- Martin,Richard 17310:1
611  Schützenberger,Peter 1627-10  Reitinger,Erich 1803½
720  Christiansmeier,Sven 2026-11  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16841:0
821  Heinze,Joachim 1664-12  Weitl,Stefan 16141:0
Ø 1848.6 Ø 1808.4