Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SK Gräfelfing II 2017/18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Gräfelfing II

KreisklasseDWZ1
2
GER3
3
HOL
4
GAR
5
EIP
6
TEG2
7
GIL
8
WOL2
9
HOH
Pkt%Brett
1  Uhlmann,Helge2061111½+115½/6 91.7% 1.0
4  Zametzer,Andreas1846-
5  Jordan,Tobias1916--
6  Yaroshenko,Yaroslav1696½0--½/2 25.0% 2.0
7  Zieringer,Sebastian17821010-2/4 50.0% 2.5
8  Hock,Martin19001½½½13½/5 70.0% 3.2
9  Klapper,Jürgen1789½0010½2/6 33.3% 4.0
10  Minguzzi,Stefano1843½½/1 50.0% 3.0
13  Zametzer,Philipp18251½½½1½15/7 71.4% 5.0
15  Becker,Dominik17711011014/6 66.7% 5.3
18  Spatschek,Willi15521½011½15/7 71.4% 6.4
19  Sommer,Walter1597-
22  Hofmann,Anselm1433½0½10103/7 42.9% 7.4
23  Khamenya,Valery135900/1 0.0% 8.0
24  Wruck,Klaus121200/1 0.0% 7.0
26  Reinl,Anton12300011/3 33.3% 8.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1705.734
 Brettpunkte0101317½212527½3332/5657.1%
 Mannschaftspunkte033367881111/2445.8%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 15.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
2½:5½  
1 Blum,Andreas 1923- Jordan,Tobias 19161:0kl
2 Krinninger,Hermann 1794- Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 16961:0kl
3 Bothe,Gernot 1680- Hock,Martin 19000:1
4 Zerle,Peter 1614- Klapper,Jürgen 1789½
5 Jais,Richard 1362-13  Zametzer,Philipp 18250:1
610  Scherzl,Georg 1407-15  Becker,Dominik 17710:1
714  Shub,Leonid 1236-18  Spatschek,Willi 15520:1
815  Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 1263-26  Reinl,Anton 12300:1
Ø 1534.9 Ø 1709.9
8.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
2½:5½  
1 Uhlmann,Helge 2061- Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 19041:0
2 Hock,Martin 1900- Sperber,Ulrich 1878½
3 Klapper,Jürgen 1789- Wittstadt,Renato 18870:1
413  Zametzer,Philipp 1825- Balder,Stephan 1818½
515  Becker,Dominik 1771- Lawrenz,Denny 19140:1
618  Spatschek,Willi 1552-10  Hamann,Niels 1730½
722  Hofmann,Anselm 1433-11  Höbart,Hans 18550:1
826  Reinl,Anton 1230-13  Schallöhr,Knut 15820:1
Ø 1695.1 Ø 1821
7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:4  
1 Sartori,Simone 1914- Uhlmann,Helge 20610:1
2 Homma,Frank 1779- Zametzer,Andreas 18461:0kl
3 Hajduk,Michael 1710- Jordan,Tobias 19161:0kl
4 Reingruber,Josef 1670- Zieringer,Sebastian 17821:0kl
510  Wild,Günter 1386- Klapper,Jürgen 17890:1
611  Wagner,Dieter 1333-13  Zametzer,Philipp 18250:1
714  Mridha,Fahim 1094-19  Sommer,Walter 15971:0kl
817  Hampel,Siegfried 1034-22  Hofmann,Anselm 14330:1
Ø 1490 Ø 1781.1
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
3½:3½  
1 Uhlmann,Helge 2061- Kaiser,Günter 19341:0kl
2 Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 1696- Leckner,Horst 18410:0kl
310  Minguzzi,Stefano 1843- Saveljev,Juri 1714½
415  Becker,Dominik 1771- Walesch,Rainer 16461:0
518  Spatschek,Willi 1552- Dietlmeier,Tobias 16401:0
622  Hofmann,Anselm 1433-10  von Freymann,Franz 18020:1
724  Wruck,Klaus 1212-12  Danninger,Jannik 17970:1
826  Reinl,Anton 1230-24  Schmid,Elias 13390:1
Ø 1599.8 Ø 1714.1
5.Runde am Sonntag, 21.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3½:4½  
1 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1939- Uhlmann,Helge 2061½
2 Dubova,Naim 1943- Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 16961:0
3 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1863- Zieringer,Sebastian 17821:0
4 Schmitz,Gerhard 1806- Hock,Martin 1900½
5 Wendt,Jens 1678-13  Zametzer,Philipp 1825½
6 Lobe,Hartwig 1767-15  Becker,Dominik 17710:1
711  Hußl,Helmut 1661-18  Spatschek,Willi 15520:1
818  Alefs,Heinz 1550-22  Hofmann,Anselm 14330:1
Ø 1775.9 Ø 1752.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
3:5  
1 Uhlmann,Helge 2061- Zidan,Anwar 19191:0
2 Zieringer,Sebastian 1782- Buchner,Franz 19181:0
3 Klapper,Jürgen 1789- Hildenbrand,Andreas 17180:1
413  Zametzer,Philipp 1825- Hoffmann,Thomas 1690½
515  Becker,Dominik 1771- Westhagen,Florian 15940:1
618  Spatschek,Willi 1552- Maruhn,Florian 15660:1
722  Hofmann,Anselm 1433-12  Roters,Daniel 1532½
823  Khamenya,Valery 1359-14  Hiederer,Christian 13370:1
Ø 1696.5 Ø 1659.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 26.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4½:3½  
1 Koppen,Harald 1956- Uhlmann,Helge 20610:1
2 Brunner,Helmut 1914- Zieringer,Sebastian 17821:0
3 Blind,Thomas 1951- Hock,Martin 1900½
4 Rösch,Julian 1828- Klapper,Jürgen 17891:0
5 Tausch,Bertram 1871-13  Zametzer,Philipp 1825½
6 Leitner,Leonhard 1648-15  Becker,Dominik 17710:1
710  Niesert,Bernhard 1593-18  Spatschek,Willi 1552½
811  Kraml,Otto 1519-22  Hofmann,Anselm 14331:0
Ø 1785 Ø 1764.1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 12.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SK Germering III
6½:1½  
1 Uhlmann,Helge 2061- Fiedler,Ludwig 17801:0
2 Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 1696- Weiler,Gerhard 1770½
3 Zieringer,Sebastian 1782- Yang,David 17291:0
4 Hock,Martin 1900- Ruf,Andreas 16921:0
5 Klapper,Jürgen 1789- Marian,Felix 1684½
613  Zametzer,Philipp 1825- Kampe,Klaus 16411:0
718  Spatschek,Willi 1552-10  Reisch,Eduard 15411:0
822  Hofmann,Anselm 1433-12  Holzner,Peter 1518½
Ø 1754.8 Ø 1669.4
1.Runde am Sonntag, 22.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
-
 SK Gräfelfing II