Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim 2017/18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim

KreisklasseDWZ1
TEG2
2
GIL
3
WOL2
4
HOH
5
GRA2
6
GER3
7
HOL
8
GAR
9
Pkt%Brett
1  Markwardt,Stefan,Dr.1939½0½/2 25.0% 1.0
2  Dubova,Naim19430111115/6 83.3% 1.3
3  Alefs,Jochen,Dr.18631½½½2½/4 62.5% 2.5
4  Schmitz,Gerhard1806+010½½013/7 42.9% 2.7
8  Wendt,Jens16780½½½01½/5 30.0% 3.6
9  Lobe,Hartwig1767½½½½01115/8 62.5% 4.1
11  Hußl,Helmut1661001½01013½/8 43.8% 5.1
12  Aguilar,Manuel1596100½10½3/7 42.9% 5.9
14  Mahrla,Hans,Dr.156900½½/3 16.7% 6.3
15  Krawczak,Piotr15120½00½/4 12.5% 6.8
16  Hashagen,Ulf,Dr.154500/1 0.0% 6.0
17  Plieske,Roger15260½11½/3 50.0% 7.7
18  Alefs,Heinz1550½00112½/5 50.0% 8.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1702.33136
 Brettpunkte3410½1420½24303029/6346%
 Mannschaftspunkte0000033666/2425%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 15.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2:6  
1 Zidan,Anwar 1919- Dubova,Naim 19430:1
2 Buchner,Franz 1918- Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1863½
3 Hildenbrand,Andreas 1718- Schmitz,Gerhard 18060:1
4 Hoffmann,Thomas 1690- Wendt,Jens 16781:0
510  Fischer,Thomas 1581- Lobe,Hartwig 17670:1
611  Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1567-11  Hußl,Helmut 16610:1
712  Roters,Daniel 1532-12  Aguilar,Manuel 1596½
816  Bößenecker,Siegfried 1378-18  Alefs,Heinz 15500:1
Ø 1662.9 Ø 1733
7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
3½:4½  
1 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1939- Koppen,Harald 19560:1
2 Dubova,Naim 1943- Brunner,Helmut 19141:0
3 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1863- Blind,Thomas 1951½
4 Schmitz,Gerhard 1806- Tausch,Bertram 18710:1
5 Lobe,Hartwig 1767- Leitner,Leonhard 16481:0
611  Hußl,Helmut 1661- Ehrler,Günter 16090:1
712  Aguilar,Manuel 1596-10  Niesert,Bernhard 15930:1
818  Alefs,Heinz 1550-12  Palinkas,Sandor 11621:0
Ø 1765.6 Ø 1713
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Germering III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
1½:6½  
1 Fiedler,Ludwig 1780- Dubova,Naim 19430:1
2 Weiler,Gerhard 1770- Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1863½
3 Ruf,Andreas 1692- Schmitz,Gerhard 1806½
4 Kampe,Klaus 1641- Wendt,Jens 1678½
5 Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1578- Lobe,Hartwig 17670:1
610  Reisch,Eduard 1541-11  Hußl,Helmut 16610:1
712  Holzner,Peter 1518-12  Aguilar,Manuel 15960:1
817  Werner,Gerold 1302-17  Plieske,Roger 15260:1
Ø 1602.8 Ø 1730
5.Runde am Sonntag, 21.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3½:4½  
1 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1939- Uhlmann,Helge 2061½
2 Dubova,Naim 1943- Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 16961:0
3 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1863- Zieringer,Sebastian 17821:0
4 Schmitz,Gerhard 1806- Hock,Martin 1900½
5 Wendt,Jens 1678-13  Zametzer,Philipp 1825½
6 Lobe,Hartwig 1767-15  Becker,Dominik 17710:1
711  Hußl,Helmut 1661-18  Spatschek,Willi 15520:1
818  Alefs,Heinz 1550-22  Hofmann,Anselm 14330:1
Ø 1775.9 Ø 1752.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5:3  
1 Blum,Andreas 1923- Schmitz,Gerhard 18061:0
2 Krinninger,Hermann 1794- Wendt,Jens 1678½
3 Grund,Werner 1771- Lobe,Hartwig 1767½
4 Bothe,Gernot 1680-11  Hußl,Helmut 1661½
5 Weiß,Christian 1644-12  Aguilar,Manuel 1596½
6 Zerle,Peter 1614-14  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1569½
7 Kögl,Josef 1617-15  Krawczak,Piotr 15121:0
8 Jais,Richard 1362-17  Plieske,Roger 1526½
Ø 1675.6 Ø 1639.4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 26.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
3½:4½  
1 Dubova,Naim 1943- Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 19041:0
2 Schmitz,Gerhard 1806- Beck,Tobias 18751:0
3 Wendt,Jens 1678- Sperber,Ulrich 18780:1
4 Lobe,Hartwig 1767- Balder,Stephan 1818½
511  Hußl,Helmut 1661- Lawrenz,Denny 19141:0
612  Aguilar,Manuel 1596-10  Hamann,Niels 17300:1
714  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1569-11  Höbart,Hans 18550:1
815  Krawczak,Piotr 1512-20  Laschinger,Lukas 14240:1
Ø 1691.5 Ø 1799.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 12.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
7:1  
1 Sartori,Simone 1914- Dubova,Naim 19431:0
2 Homma,Frank 1779- Schmitz,Gerhard 18061:0
3 Hajduk,Michael 1710- Lobe,Hartwig 1767½
4 Reingruber,Josef 1670-11  Hußl,Helmut 16611:0
5 Hrasky,Marian 1432-12  Aguilar,Manuel 15961:0
6 Ziegler,Christopher 1306-14  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15691:0
710  Wild,Günter 1386-15  Krawczak,Piotr 1512½
814  Mridha,Fahim 1094-18  Alefs,Heinz 15501:0
Ø 1536.4 Ø 1675.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 22.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TV Tegernsee II
3:5  
1 Schmitz,Gerhard 1806- Billenkamp,Thomas 19221:0kl
2 Lobe,Hartwig 1767- Leckner,Horst 1841½
311  Hußl,Helmut 1661- Saveljev,Juri 17140:1
412  Aguilar,Manuel 1596- Walesch,Rainer 16461:0
515  Krawczak,Piotr 1512- Dietlmeier,Tobias 16400:1
616  Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 1545- Hedler,Stefan 15290:1
717  Plieske,Roger 1526-10  von Freymann,Franz 18020:1
818  Alefs,Heinz 1550-18  Strohschneider,Leon ½
Ø 1620.4 Ø 1727.7