Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim III 2017/18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim III

B-Klasse NordDWZ1
GAU2
2
FUE4
3
GRO4
4
TSG
5
GER4
6
WIN2
7
UNM
Pkt%Brett
1  Krawczak,Piotr1512-
2  Hashagen,Ulf,Dr.1545-½½/1 50.0% 1.0
3  Plieske,Roger152611/1 100.0% 1.0
4  Hiller,Felix150600½1001½/6 25.0% 1.7
6  Hütter,Heinz146301½1½/3 50.0% 3.0
8  Roth,Günter1341½001½103/7 42.9% 2.9
9  Beisenov,Dias1446110103/5 60.0% 3.4
10  Romberger,Wolfgang1332112/2 100.0% 4.5
11  Blab,Werner13021½1-2½/3 83.3% 4.0
12  Schneider,Peter12021½½1½3½/5 70.0% 5.0
13  Rybalkin,Sergej11760½½0001/6 16.7% 6.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1352.534½
 Brettpunkte6912½151919½19½/3950%
 Mannschaftspunkte03477101010/2147.6%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
½:5½  
1 Hiller,Felix 1506- Ernst,Johann 19370:1
2 Roth,Günter 1341- Bechtold,Werner 18190:1
3 Beisenov,Dias 1446- Wurmser,Klaus 17970:1
411  Blab,Werner 1302- Ott,Georg 16430:1kl
512  Schneider,Peter 1202- Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1543½
613  Rybalkin,Sergej 1176-11  Bechtold,Gerhard 18070:1
Ø 1328.8 Ø 1757.7
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SF Windach II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
2:4  
1 Boos,Michael 1556- Hiller,Felix 15061:0
2 Grandl,Klaus 1472- Roth,Günter 13410:1
3 Mirlach,Daniel 1183- Beisenov,Dias 14460:1
4 Will,Kamila 1155-11  Blab,Werner 13020:1
5 Böhm,Margit,Dr. 1093-12  Schneider,Peter 12020:1
610  Wittermann,Arthur 1049-13  Rybalkin,Sergej 11761:0
Ø 1251.3 Ø 1328.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 28.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SK Germering IV
2½:3½  
1 Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 1545- Marian,Renate 1597½
2 Hiller,Felix 1506- Holzner,Peter 15181:0
3 Hütter,Heinz 1463- Lukasch,Christoph 1403½
4 Roth,Günter 1341- Titze,Fred 1315½
5 Beisenov,Dias 1446-11  Garbe,Martin 14960:1
613  Rybalkin,Sergej 1176-16  Albrecht,Korbinian 7980:1
Ø 1412.8 Ø 1354.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SF Topschach Gilching
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
2½:3½  
1 Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. 1870- Krawczak,Piotr 15121:0kl
2 Aldag,Benjamin 1872- Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 15451:0kl
3 König,Kurt 1135- Hiller,Felix 1506½
4 Prater,Oliver 1252- Hütter,Heinz 14630:1
5 Heini,Hans,Dr. - Roth,Günter 13410:1
6 Morlin,Janos -10  Romberger,Wolfgang 13320:1
Ø 1532.3 Ø 1449.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
3:3  
1 Plieske,Roger 1526- Krüger,Aurelian 14371:0
2 Hiller,Felix 1506- Krüger,Christian 16770:1
3 Roth,Günter 1341- Burges,Florian 14320:1
4 Beisenov,Dias 1446- Metze,Nils 1:0
512  Schneider,Peter 1202-10  Suchfüll,Thomas 1314½
613  Rybalkin,Sergej 1176-14  Kaas,Felix 976½
Ø 1366.2 Ø 1367.2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
2½:3½  
1 Marb,Andreas 1550- Roth,Günter 13411:0
2 Kreutner,Peter 1501- Beisenov,Dias 14460:1
3 Becker,Helmut 1520-10  Romberger,Wolfgang 13320:1
4 Wernitz,Udo 1348-11  Blab,Werner 1302½
516  Koch,Robert -12  Schneider,Peter 1202½
617  Geßner,Maximilian -13  Rybalkin,Sergej 1176½
Ø 1479.8 Ø 1299.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
3½:2½  
1 Zwicker,Andreas 1762- Hiller,Felix 15061:0
2 Heinrichsen,Peter 1675- Hütter,Heinz 14631:0
3 Müller,Klaus 1326- Roth,Günter 1341½
4 Messerer,Markus 1189-11  Blab,Werner 13020:1
5 Heyn,Joachim 1099-12  Schneider,Peter 12020:1
6 Spaethe,Linus 1063-13  Rybalkin,Sergej 11761:0
Ø 1352.3 Ø 1331.7