Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 2018/19

Zugspitzliga 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Weilheim II**4564 3 1 0 1020½:11½
2. SC Ammersee**464 3 1 0 1020:12
3. SC Gröbenzell III44**54 2 2 0 817½:14½
4. SC Starnberg II3**54 2 0 2 616:16
5. TUS Holzkirchen**444 1 2 1 516:16
6. SF Windach4**4 1 1 2 414½:17½
7. SC Wolfratshausen22**644 1 1 2 414:18
 SF Bad Tölz2**44 1 1 2 414:18
9. SC Wolfratshausen II3344**4 0 2 2 214:18
10. SC Peiting4**4 0 1 3 113½:18½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Peiting
5½:2½
2
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
5:3
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Ammersee
4:4
4
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SF Bad Tölz
6:2
5
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SF Windach
4:4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting
-
 SF Windach
3½:4½
2
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
3½:4½
3
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
6:2
4
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3:5
5
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Starnberg II
5:3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Peiting
4½:3½
2
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SK Weilheim II
4:4
3
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4:4
4
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Ammersee
3½:4½
5
 SF Windach
-
 SF Bad Tölz
3½:4½
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting
-
 SF Bad Tölz
4:4
1 Schmelz,Markus2022- Linseisen,Stefan 20530:1
2 Friebel,Werner1940- Andrä,Ralf 2036½
3 Schmid,Hermann2025- Nelson,Wayne 1837½
4 Bleichner,Thomas1884- Gnegel,Boris-Igor 19011:0
510  Siller,Robert1852- Lemke,Ralf 17271:0
611  Mahner,Michael1846- Malik,Oliver 1643½
718  Schmitt,Michael1619- Christl,Andreas 14290:1
819  Bayer,Jürgen1552-19  Schutzmann,Henry 1655½
Ø 1842.5 Ø 1785.1
2
 SC Ammersee
-
 SF Windach
5½:2½
1 Hoy,Ralph2032- Böhm,Korbinian 2033½
2 Schöner,Christoph,Dr.1977- Kobert,Hans 1965½
3 Christiansmeier,Sven1966- Schmitt,Axel 1783½
4 Preßler,Paul1947- Boos,Michael 17841:0
5 Hampe,Lars1900- Kohlert,Thomas 17231:0
6 Stahs,Uwe1863- Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 18041:0
712  Stegert,Laurin1713- Findl,Alois 1747½
813  Pachmann,Johannes1788- Wagner,Gerhard 1633½
Ø 1898.3 Ø 1809
3
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
4:4
1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg1904- Rösch,Julian 19321:0
2 Schmidt,Matthias1903- Koppen,Harald 1965½
3 Balder,Stephan1795- Brunner,Helmut 19110:1
4 Humburg,Christoph1801- Tausch,Bertram 18341:0
5 Höbart,Hans1861- Schelle,Michael 17930:1
611  Zimmermann,Walter1597- Leitner,Leonhard 16550:1
712  Schallöhr,Knut1618-10  Ehrler,Günter 1637½
817  Raitl,Manfred1604-13  Palinkas,Sandor 12111:0
Ø 1760.4 Ø 1742.3
4
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
6:2
1 Gruber,Michael2128- Hoffelner,Peter 19681:0
2 Shahin,Walid2084- Beck,Felix 19821:0kl
3 Streiter,Gerhard- Feldbacher,Harald 19111:0kl
4 Tafertshofer,Matthias2070- Balder,Robert 19411:0
512  Sindermann,Peter1757- Pohle,Reinhold 18681:0kl
613  Szabo,Pal1721- Humburg,Michael 1883½
714  Gerlach,Florian1693- Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 18610:1
815  Helbig,Dieter1684- Wittstadt,Renato 1902½
Ø 1876.7 Ø 1914.5
5
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3½:4½
1 Flemming,Achim2016- Czöppan,Thomas 2015½
2 Wehr,Stephan2014- Ungnad,Reiner 20470:1
3 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr.2005- Blosze,Erik 1882½
4 Fuchs,Martin,Dr.1987- Lengfeld,Thomas 1916½
511  Rulik,Oliver1971- Eder,Alfred 18690:1
612  Ponater,Michael,Dr.1964-11  Krüger,Christian 1744½
713  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.1919-12  Kaftan,Thorsten 18491:0
817  Fuchs,Joachim1612-13  Krüger,Aurelian 1566½
Ø 1936 Ø 1861
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Peiting
2
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Starnberg II
3
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SK Weilheim II
4
 SF Windach
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
5
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SC Ammersee
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting
-
 SC Ammersee
2
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SF Bad Tölz
3
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SF Windach
4
 SC Starnberg II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
5
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Peiting
2
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3
 SF Windach
-
 SC Starnberg II
4
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SK Weilheim II
5
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
2
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Ammersee
3
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SF Bad Tölz
4
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SF Windach
5
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Peiting
2
 SF Windach
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
3
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
4
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Starnberg II
5
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SK Weilheim II