Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2018/19

A-Klasse 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Wolfratshausen III**1 1 0 0 34½:1½
2. SK Weilheim III**41 1 0 0 34:2
3. Turm Untermühlhausen**1 1 0 0 33½:2½
4. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II**31 0 1 0 13:3
 SC Peiting II**31 0 1 0 13:3
 TSV Oberammergau3**1 0 1 0 13:3
 SC Ammersee II3**1 0 1 0 13:3
8. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III**1 0 0 1 02½:3½
9. SC Starnberg III2**1 0 0 1 02:4
10. SG Penzberg/Großweil II**1 0 0 1 01½:4½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:3
1 Lobe,Hartwig1784- Stegert,Laurin 17130:1
2 Nawratil,Georg1756- Pachmann,Johannes 17881:0
3 Griebenow,Helmut1597- Bergmann,Marcus 17610:1
4 Mahrla,Hans,Dr.1521- Schützenberger,Peter 16590:1
5 Aguilar,Manuel1517- Dränert,Michael 15541:0
6 Griebenow,Erna1458-10  Floeren,Ernst 14891:0
Ø 1605.5 Ø 1660.7
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2½:3½
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann1816- Ernst,Johann 1928½
2 Kozlowski,Heinz1770- Bechtold,Gerhard 1807½
3 Büttner,Jörg1648- Wurmser,Klaus 17970:1
4 Becker,Helmut1566- Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15641:0
5 Marb,Andreas1561- Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1458½
613  Bree,Hans-Joachim1405- Meierhöfer,Stephan 13760:1
Ø 1627.7 Ø 1655
3
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
4½:1½
1 Höbart,Hans1851- Buchta,Peter 16331:0
2 Hamann,Niels1748- Kennerknecht,Anton 16051:0
3 Hörl,Alexander1651- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1599½
4 Weidner,Hermann1554- Nicolaus,Luca 15511:0
5 Laschinger,Lukas1547- Joldic,Sifet 15151:0
613  Neuwirth,Mark1334-10  Kuske,Stephan 15110:1
Ø 1614.2 Ø 1569
4
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SK Weilheim III
2:4
1 Wetzel,Benjamin1887- Ranner,Stefan 18841:0
2 Ohlhof,Johannes1643- Sindermann,Peter 17571:0
3 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.1536- Szabo,Pal 17210:1
4 Bentz,Rüdiger1527- Gerlach,Florian 16930:1
511  Kapahnke,Tilo1413-11  Gerlach,Dominique 16390:1
615  Albrecht,Franz1343-15  Pils,Martina 15490:1
Ø 1558.2 Ø 1707.2
5
 SC Peiting II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
3:3
1 Siller,Robert1852- Nießner,Ansgar 18251:0
2 Riesenbeck,Emanuel1691- Blaschke,Ruppert 18150:1
3 Schmitt,Michael1586- Lämmer,Reinhard 16500:1
4 Bayer,Jürgen1553- Wankmüller,Georg 15901:0
511  Riedel,René1491- Becherer,Walter 14700:1
615  Schnelzer,Matthias1371-10  Zunterer,Markus 14331:0
Ø 1590.7 Ø 1630.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
2
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Peiting II
3
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 SC Starnberg III
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Ammersee II
2
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3
 SC Starnberg III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
4
 SC Peiting II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
5
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SK Weilheim III
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SK Weilheim III
2
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Peiting II
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Starnberg III
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Ammersee II
2
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3
 SC Peiting II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
4
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Weilheim III
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Peiting II
5
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Starnberg III
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Ammersee II
2
 SC Peiting II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SK Weilheim III
4
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TSV Oberammergau
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Peiting II
9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting II
-
 SC Ammersee II
2
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SC Starnberg III
3
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
4
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II