Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse B-Klasse Nord 2018/19

B-Klasse Nord 2018/191234567Sguv MPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell IV**51 1 0 0 35:1
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV**1 1 0 0 33½:2½
 SF Windach II**1 1 0 0 33½:2½
4. SC Ammersee III**0 0 0 0 00:0
5. SG Eichenau/Puchheim III**1 0 0 1 02½:3½
 SK Germering IV**1 0 0 1 02½:3½
7. SF Topschach Gilching1**1 0 0 1 01:5


1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee III
-
 spielfrei
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
-
 SK Germering IV
3½:2½
1 Hirn,Thomas1585- Telschow,Petra 1675½
2 Kreutner,Peter1539- Lukasch,Christoph 13050:1
3 Kerseböhmer,Edgar1482- Klein,Egon 14401:0
4 Wernitz,Udo1345-10  Werner,Gerold 12971:0
510  Geßner,Maximilian-16  Gawlik,Oliver 12011:0
615  Hirn,Jana925-17  Wolz,Bastian 9960:1
Ø 1375.2 Ø 1319
3
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SF Topschach Gilching
5:1
1 Huber,Ottmar1685- Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. 1842½
2 Burges,Florian1490- Aldag,Benjamin 1836½
313  Popielinksi,Jan1266- König,Kurt 12441:0
414  Kaas,Felix1163- Krupke,André 11191:0
519  Dallmair,Florian1004- Morlin,Janos 9381:0
620  Sauckel,Siegfried1080- Heini,Hans,Dr. 9481:0
Ø 1281.3 Ø 1321.2
4
 SF Windach II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
3½:2½
1 Wagner,Gerhard1633- Krawczak,Piotr 1493½
2 Rothenhagen,Siegfried1606- Beisenov,Dias 15391:0
3 Böhm,Margit,Dr.1114- Hiller,Felix 15000:1
4 Will,Kamila1110- Blab,Werner 13251:0
512  Würzinger,Alexander979- Roth,Günter 13121:0
613  Steinbrecher,Richard979-10  Schneider,Peter 12310:1
Ø 1236.8 Ø 1400
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 spielfrei
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
2
 SF Topschach Gilching
-
 SF Windach II
3
 SK Germering IV
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
4
 SC Ammersee III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
-
 spielfrei
2
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SC Ammersee III
3
 SF Windach II
-
 SK Germering IV
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SF Topschach Gilching
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 spielfrei
-
 SF Topschach Gilching
2
 SK Germering IV
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
3
 SC Ammersee III
-
 SF Windach II
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 spielfrei
2
 SF Windach II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SC Ammersee III
4
 SF Topschach Gilching
-
 SK Germering IV
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 spielfrei
-
 SK Germering IV
2
 SC Ammersee III
-
 SF Topschach Gilching
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
4
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SF Windach II
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach II
-
 spielfrei
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
3
 SF Topschach Gilching
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
4
 SK Germering IV
-
 SC Ammersee III