Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2001/02

Kreisklasse 2001/0212345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**1 1 0 0 2:07½:½
2. SK Garmisch-Partenk.**61 1 0 0 2:06:2
3. SC Wolfratshausen II**1 1 0 0 2:04½:3½
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III**1 1 0 0 2:04½:3½
5. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II**41 0 1 0 1:14:4
 SC Herrsching4**1 0 1 0 1:14:4
7. SF Olching**1 0 0 1 0:23½:4½
 Turm Untermühlhausen**1 0 0 1 0:23½:4½
9. SC Gröbenzell III2**1 0 0 1 0:22:6
10. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II½**1 0 0 1 0:2½:7½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 30.09.2001, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
4½:3½
1 Schmidt,Matthias1914- Bechtold,Werner 18560:1
210  Nelson,Wayne1925- Ernst,Johann 19371:0
311  Humburg,Michael1900- Margraf,Alfred 1:0kl
412  Heinritzi,Leonhard1766- Ott,Georg 1703½
513  Wriesnik,Manfred1637- Maier,Josef 17900:1
615  Humburg,Christoph1816- Bechtold,Günter 1785½
716  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich-10  Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1620½
817  Kreder,Walter1705-14  Meierhöfer,Stephan 14061:0
Ø 1809 Ø 1728.1
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SF Olching
4½:3½
118  Keßler,Horst1830- Piochacz,Petra 17410:1
219  Günther,Carsten1865- Gehring,Franz jun. 18511:0
321  Fiedler,Ludwig1784- Gehring,Franz sen. 17421:0
422  Eglseder,Gottfried1704- Rückert,Frieder 0:1
523  Pernjak,Jovica1692- Rückert,Frieder 17010:1
625  Reisch,Eduard1644- Romeder,Erich 1413½
727  Weber,Peter1452- Gebauer,Rainer 1:0
828  Weiler,Gerhard1736-11  Rommerskirchen,Christoph 16061:0
Ø 1713.4 Ø 1675.7
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
½:7½
1 Hütter,Heinz1578- Schmitz,Gerhard 18640:1
212  Kuhn,Martin- Alefs,Jochen 18490:1
313  Tandler,Werner- Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 19480:1
414  Berwig,Dieter,Dr.1699- Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1748½
520  Griebenow,Erna1472- Klebermaß,Martin 18330:1
621  Mahrla,Hans,Dr.1620- Lobe,Hartwig 17260:1
723  Anthofer,Georg1616-10  Hußl,Helmut 16730:1
824  Leitner,Egon1463-18  Seiler,Thomas 17250:1
Ø 1574.7 Ø 1795.8
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SC Herrsching
4:4
1 Klein,Josef Michael2067- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19341:0
212  Rath,Martin1933- Hähnlein,Kurt 18140:1
314  Heimann,Helmut1804- Winkler,Karl-Heinz 16591:0
415  Hecht,Volkmar1951- Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 1670½
516  Wilhelm,Michael1715- Schützenberger,Peter 17600:1
618  Kreutner,Peter1726-12  Rusch,Peter ½
723  Otterbach,Gerhard1423-14  Keßler,Karl-Heinz 1:0
827  Schmid,Dominik1852-17  Pfeiffer,Armin 0:1
Ø 1808.9 Ø 1767.4
5
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
6:2
1 Buchner,Franz1954-17  Brückl,Edgar 18871:0kl
2 Kelbratowski,Konrad-19  Bonk,Markus 1:0
3 Marek,Herbert1719-20  Arzt,Detlef 18071:0
4 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz1794-27  Gessner,Gerald 17021:0
5 Böhmländer,Ernst-29  Rauschmayer,Max 18210:1
610  Bergkofer,Toni1697-32  Huber,Ottmar 17360:1
711  Schmid,Michael-34  Groß,Florian 1:0
812  Redinger,Franz1539-37  Müller,Rolf 1:0
Ø 1740.6 Ø 1790.6