Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2001/02

Kreisklasse 2001/0212345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Wolfratshausen II**53 3 0 0 6:015:9
2. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**43 2 1 0 5:116:8
3. SC Herrsching**43 2 1 0 5:114:10
4. Turm Untermühlhausen**573 2 0 1 4:215½:8½
5. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II4**63 1 1 1 3:313½:10½
6. SK Garmisch-Partenk.4**63 1 1 1 3:312½:11½
7. SC Unterpf.-Germering III33**3 1 0 2 2:410½:13½
8. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II½**53 1 0 2 2:48:16
9. SF Olching23**3 0 0 3 0:68½:15½
10. SC Gröbenzell III12**3 0 0 3 0:66½:17½


3.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2001, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
3:5
118  Keßler,Horst1830- Bechtold,Werner 1856½
219  Günther,Carsten1865- Ernst,Johann 1937½
321  Fiedler,Ludwig1784- Wurmser,Klaus 18180:1
422  Eglseder,Gottfried1704- Ott,Georg 1703½
523  Pernjak,Jovica1692- Maier,Josef 17900:1
625  Reisch,Eduard1644- Bechtold,Günter 1785½
726  Diekmeyer,Ulrich1685-10  Schatz,Hans-Joachim 16201:0
827  Weber,Peter1452-15  Bechtold,Gerhard 18290:1
Ø 1707 Ø 1792.3
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
2½:5½
1 Hütter,Heinz1578- Schmidt,Matthias 19140:1
210  Hußl,Helmut1673-10  Nelson,Wayne 19250:1
312  Kuhn,Martin-11  Humburg,Michael 19001:0
413  Tandler,Werner-13  Wriesnik,Manfred 1637½
514  Berwig,Dieter,Dr.1699-14  Balder,Stephan 1819½
615  Stark,Theo1634-15  Humburg,Christoph 18160:1
717  Nawratil,Georg1687-16  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich ½
821  Mahrla,Hans,Dr.1620-17  Kreder,Walter 17050:1
Ø 1648.5 Ø 1816.6
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SF Olching
6:2
1 Klein,Josef Michael2067- Gehring,Franz sen. 1742½
210  Baier,Herbert2000- Rückert,Frieder 1:0
311  Hecht,Christoph,Dr.1974- Rückert,Frieder 1701½
412  Rath,Martin1933- Romeder,Erich 14131:0
515  Hecht,Volkmar1951- Dingeldey,Helmut 14741:0
616  Wilhelm,Michael1715- Gebauer,Rainer 1:0
718  Kreutner,Peter1726-10  Schütte,Bernd 13581:0
823  Otterbach,Gerhard1423-20  Thiermann,Oskar,Dr. 0:1
Ø 1848.6 Ø 1537.6
4
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:4
1 Buchner,Franz1954- Schmitz,Gerhard 1864½
2 Kelbratowski,Konrad- Alefs,Jochen 18490:1
3 Böhmer,Helmut1662- Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 19480:1
4 Marek,Herbert1719- Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1748½
5 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz1794- Klebermaß,Martin 18331:0
6 Böhmländer,Ernst- Lobe,Hartwig 1726½
7 Witting,Andreas1745-11  Alefs,Heinz 16201:0
810  Bergkofer,Toni1697-18  Seiler,Thomas 1725½
Ø 1761.8 Ø 1789.1
5
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Herrsching
3½:4½
119  Bonk,Markus- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1934½
220  Arzt,Detlef1807- Hähnlein,Kurt 18140:1
326  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr.1798- Winkler,Karl-Heinz 16590:1
427  Gessner,Gerald1702- Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 16701:0
528  Kammerl,Anton1798- Rott,Harald 17920:1
629  Rauschmayer,Max1821- Koch,Dieter,Dr. 15950:1
732  Huber,Ottmar1736- Schützenberger,Peter 17601:0
833  Ziesenböck,Andreas1766-18  Fuchs,Heinz 1:0
Ø 1775.4 Ø 1746.3