Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2001/02

Kreisklasse 2001/0212345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**484 3 1 0 7:124:8
2. SC Wolfratshausen II**454 3 1 0 7:119:13
 SC Herrsching**544 3 1 0 7:119:13
4. SK Garmisch-Partenk.4**564 2 1 1 5:317½:14½
5. Turm Untermühlhausen3**574 2 0 2 4:418½:13½
6. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II44**64 1 2 1 4:417½:14½
7. SC Unterpf.-Germering III33**4 2 0 2 4:417:15
8. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II½**54 1 0 3 2:69½:22½
9. SF Olching323**4 0 0 4 0:811½:20½
10. SC Gröbenzell III021**4 0 0 4 0:86½:25½


4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2001, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Herrsching
3:5
1 Bechtold,Werner1856- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19340:1
2 Ernst,Johann1937- Hähnlein,Kurt 18140:1
3 Wurmser,Klaus1818- Winkler,Karl-Heinz 16590:1
4 Ott,Georg1703- Rott,Harald 1792½
5 Maier,Josef1790- Koch,Dieter,Dr. 15951:0
6 Bechtold,Günter1785- Schützenberger,Peter 1760½
713  Schmidhofer,Paul1413-12  Rusch,Peter 0:1
815  Bechtold,Gerhard1829-18  Fuchs,Heinz 1:0
Ø 1766.4 Ø 1759
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
8:0 kl
3
 SF Olching
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
3:5
1 Piochacz,Petra1741- Buchner,Franz 1954½
2 Gehring,Franz jun.1851- Reigl,Rudolf 17660:1
3 Gehring,Franz sen.1742- Marek,Herbert 17190:1
4 Rückert,Frieder- Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 17940:1
5 Rückert,Frieder1701- Böhmländer,Ernst 1:0
6 Romeder,Erich1413- Witting,Andreas 17451:0
7 Dingeldey,Helmut1474-10  Bergkofer,Toni 1697½
8 Gebauer,Rainer-12  Redinger,Franz 15390:1
Ø 1653.7 Ø 1744.9
4
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4:4
1 Schmidt,Matthias1914- Klein,Josef Michael 2067½
210  Nelson,Wayne1925-10  Baier,Herbert 2000½
311  Humburg,Michael1900-11  Hecht,Christoph,Dr. 19740:1
413  Wriesnik,Manfred1637-12  Rath,Martin 19331:0kl
515  Humburg,Christoph1816-14  Heimann,Helmut 18040:1
616  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich-15  Hecht,Volkmar 19511:0
717  Kreder,Walter1705-16  Wilhelm,Michael 17150:1
840  Heitz,Roland-18  Kreutner,Peter 17261:0
Ø 1816.2 Ø 1896.3
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
6½:1½
118  Keßler,Horst1830-10  Hußl,Helmut 16731:0
219  Günther,Carsten1865-11  Alefs,Heinz 16201:0
320  Richter,Moritz1954-13  Tandler,Werner 1:0
421  Fiedler,Ludwig1784-14  Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 16991:0
522  Eglseder,Gottfried1704-15  Stark,Theo 1634½
623  Pernjak,Jovica1692-17  Nawratil,Georg 16870:1
725  Reisch,Eduard1644-18  Seiler,Thomas 17251:0
851  -23  Anthofer,Georg 16161:0
Ø 1781.9 Ø 1664.9