Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2001/02

Kreisklasse 2001/0212345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Wolfratshausen II**4555 4 1 0 9:124:16
2. SC Herrsching**545 4 1 0 9:123½:16½
3. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**485 3 1 1 7:327½:12½
4. Turm Untermühlhausen3**5575 3 0 2 6:423½:16½
5. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II44**565 2 2 1 6:422½:17½
6. SK Garmisch-Partenk.34**565 2 1 2 5:520½:19½
7. SC Unterpf.-Germering III333**5 2 0 3 4:620:20
8. SF Olching23**355 1 0 4 2:816½:23½
9. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II½35**5 1 0 4 2:812½:27½
10. SC Gröbenzell III0123**5 0 0 5 0:109½:30½


5.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
3:5
1 Hütter,Heinz1578- Bechtold,Werner 18560:1
213  Tandler,Werner- Ernst,Johann 19370:1
314  Berwig,Dieter,Dr.1699- Wurmser,Klaus 18181:0
415  Stark,Theo1634- Ott,Georg 17031:0
519  Griebenow,Helmut1566-10  Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1620½
621  Mahrla,Hans,Dr.1620-11  Steinbrenner,Bernhard ½
724  Leitner,Egon1463-14  Meierhöfer,Stephan 14060:1
825  Hiller,Felix1468-15  Bechtold,Gerhard 18290:1
Ø 1575.4 Ø 1738.4
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
5:3
1 Klein,Josef Michael2067-17  Marian,Hartmut 19961:0
210  Baier,Herbert2000-18  Keßler,Horst 1830½
311  Hecht,Christoph,Dr.1974-19  Günther,Carsten 18651:0
414  Heimann,Helmut1804-21  Fiedler,Ludwig 17840:1
515  Hecht,Volkmar1951-22  Eglseder,Gottfried 17041:0
616  Wilhelm,Michael1715-23  Pernjak,Jovica 1692½
718  Kreutner,Peter1726-25  Reisch,Eduard 16440:1
823  Otterbach,Gerhard1423-27  Weber,Peter 14521:0
Ø 1832.5 Ø 1745.9
3
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
3:5
1 Buchner,Franz1954- Schmidt,Matthias 19141:0
2 Kelbratowski,Konrad-10  Nelson,Wayne 19250:1
3 Böhmer,Helmut1662-12  Heinritzi,Leonhard 1766½
4 Marek,Herbert1719-13  Wriesnik,Manfred 16370:1
5 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz1794-14  Balder,Stephan 18190:1
6 Böhmländer,Ernst-15  Humburg,Christoph 1816½
7 Witting,Andreas1745-16  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich 1:0
810  Bergkofer,Toni1697-17  Kreder,Walter 17050:1
Ø 1761.8 Ø 1797.4
4
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SF Olching
3:5
119  Bonk,Markus- Piochacz,Petra 17410:1
220  Arzt,Detlef1807- Gehring,Franz jun. 1851½
325  Lengfeld,Thomas1894- Gehring,Franz sen. 17420:1
426  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr.1798-  0:1
527  Gessner,Gerald1702- Rückert,Frieder 17011:0
629  Rauschmayer,Max1821- Romeder,Erich 1413½
732  Huber,Ottmar1736- Dingeldey,Helmut 14741:0
833  Ziesenböck,Andreas1766- Gebauer,Rainer 0:1
Ø 1789.1 Ø 1653.7
5
 SC Herrsching
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4½:3½
1 Hünerkopf,Heinz2150- Schmitz,Gerhard 1864½
2 Schöner,Christoph,Dr.1934- Alefs,Jochen 18491:0
3 Hähnlein,Kurt1814- Markwardt,Stefan 1948½
4 Polasek,Jan,Dr.1789- Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1748½
5 Winkler,Karl-Heinz1659- Klebermaß,Martin 18330:1
6 Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr.1670- Lobe,Hartwig 17261:0
7 Koch,Dieter,Dr.1595-10  Hußl,Helmut 16731:0
8 Schützenberger,Peter1760-17  Nawratil,Georg 16870:1
Ø 1796.4 Ø 1791