Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2001/02

Kreisklasse 2001/0212345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Herrsching**4556 5 1 0 11:128½:19½
2. SC Wolfratshausen II**45546 4 2 0 10:228:20
3. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**486 4 1 1 9:333:15
4. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II44**5686 3 2 1 8:430½:17½
5. SC Unterpf.-Germering III33**366 3 0 3 6:626:22
 Turm Untermühlhausen35**576 3 0 3 6:626:22
7. SK Garmisch-Partenk.342**566 2 1 3 5:722½:25½
8. SF Olching323**356 1 0 5 2:1019½:28½
9. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II½035**6 1 0 5 2:1012½:35½
10. SC Gröbenzell III40123**6 0 1 5 1:1113½:34½


6.Runde am Sonntag, 10.03.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2½:5½
1 Bechtold,Werner1856- Schmitz,Gerhard 1864½
2 Ernst,Johann1937- Alefs,Jochen 18491:0
3 Wurmser,Klaus1818- Markwardt,Stefan 19480:1
4 Maier,Josef1790- Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1748½
5 Bechtold,Günter1785-10  Hußl,Helmut 16730:1
6 Bacher,Michael1594-11  Alefs,Heinz 16200:1
710  Schatz,Hans-Joachim1620-17  Nawratil,Georg 16870:1
812  Kobert,Hans1819-18  Seiler,Thomas 1725½
Ø 1777.4 Ø 1764.3
2
 SF Olching
-
 SC Herrsching
3:5
1 Piochacz,Petra1741- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19340:1
2 Gehring,Franz jun.1851- Hähnlein,Kurt 18141:0
3 Gehring,Franz sen.1742- Polasek,Jan,Dr. 1789½
4 - Winkler,Karl-Heinz 16590:1
5 Rückert,Frieder1701- Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 1670½
6 Romeder,Erich1413- Rott,Harald 17921:0
7 Dingeldey,Helmut1474- Koch,Dieter,Dr. 15950:1
8 Gebauer,Rainer- Schützenberger,Peter 17600:1
Ø 1653.7 Ø 1751.6
3
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
4:4
1 Schmidt,Matthias1914-19  Bonk,Markus 1:0
210  Nelson,Wayne1925-20  Arzt,Detlef 1807½
312  Heinritzi,Leonhard1766-27  Gessner,Gerald 17021:0
413  Wriesnik,Manfred1637-29  Rauschmayer,Max 18210:1
515  Humburg,Christoph1816-32  Huber,Ottmar 17361:0
617  Kreder,Walter1705-34  Groß,Florian 0:1
721  Lin,Jeremy1456-37  Müller,Rolf ½
840  Heitz,Roland-38  Reichart,Barbara 15290:1
Ø 1745.6 Ø 1719
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
6:2
117  Marian,Hartmut1996- Buchner,Franz 1954½
218  Keßler,Horst1830- Reigl,Rudolf 17661:0
319  Günther,Carsten1865- Marek,Herbert 17191:0
421  Fiedler,Ludwig1784- Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 17941:0
523  Pernjak,Jovica1692- Böhmländer,Ernst ½
625  Reisch,Eduard1644- Witting,Andreas 1745½
726  Diekmeyer,Ulrich1685-11  Schmid,Michael ½
828  Weiler,Gerhard1736-12  Redinger,Franz 15391:0
Ø 1779 Ø 1752.8
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
0:8
112  Kuhn,Martin- Klein,Josef Michael 20670:1
213  Tandler,Werner-10  Baier,Herbert 20000:1
314  Berwig,Dieter,Dr.1699-11  Hecht,Christoph,Dr. 19740:1
415  Stark,Theo1634-16  Wilhelm,Michael 17150:1
519  Griebenow,Helmut1566-18  Kreutner,Peter 17260:1
623  Anthofer,Georg1616-20  Ruf,Andreas 17320:1
724  Leitner,Egon1463-24  Kellermann,Horst 14530:1
826  Hoiss,Ruppert1404-27  Schmid,Dominik 18520:1
Ø 1563.7 Ø 1814.9