Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2001/02

Kreisklasse 2001/0212345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Herrsching**4557 6 1 0 13:136:20
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II4**455687 4 2 1 10:435½:20½
3. SC Wolfratshausen II½4**5547 4 2 1 10:428½:27½
4. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**487 4 1 2 9:536½:19½
5. SC Unterpf.-Germering III33**637 4 0 3 8:631½:24½
6. SK Garmisch-Partenk.342**5567 3 1 3 7:727½:28½
7. Turm Untermühlhausen335**577 3 0 4 6:829:27
8. SF Olching323**357 2 0 5 4:1024:32
9. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II0½335**7 1 0 6 2:1215½:40½
10. SC Gröbenzell III40213**7 0 1 6 1:1316:40


7.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5:3
1 Klein,Josef Michael2067- Bechtold,Werner 18561:0
211  Hecht,Christoph,Dr.1974- Ernst,Johann 19371:0
312  Rath,Martin1933- Wurmser,Klaus 18181:0
416  Wilhelm,Michael1715- Maier,Josef 17901:0
518  Kreutner,Peter1726- Bechtold,Günter 17850:1
620  Ruf,Andreas1732- Bacher,Michael 15940:1
723  Otterbach,Gerhard1423-10  Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1620½
827  Schmid,Dominik1852-11  Steinbrenner,Bernhard ½
Ø 1802.8 Ø 1771.4
2
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5:3
1 Buchner,Franz1954- Hütter,Heinz 1578½
2 Kelbratowski,Konrad-12  Kuhn,Martin 1:0
3 Marek,Herbert1719-15  Stark,Theo 16341:0
4 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz1794-17  Nawratil,Georg 16870:1
5 Böhmländer,Ernst-19  Griebenow,Helmut 1566½
610  Bergkofer,Toni1697-20  Griebenow,Erna 1472½
711  Schmid,Michael-21  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 16201:0
812  Redinger,Franz1539-24  Leitner,Egon 1463½
Ø 1740.6 Ø 1574.3
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
2½:5½
119  Bonk,Markus-18  Keßler,Horst 1830½
220  Arzt,Detlef1807-19  Günther,Carsten 1865½
325  Lengfeld,Thomas1894-21  Fiedler,Ludwig 17840:1
426  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr.1798-22  Eglseder,Gottfried 1704½
527  Gessner,Gerald1702-23  Pernjak,Jovica 16920:1
628  Kammerl,Anton1798-25  Reisch,Eduard 16440:1
732  Huber,Ottmar1736-26  Diekmeyer,Ulrich 16851:0
834  Groß,Florian-30  Olschok,Heidi 0:1
Ø 1789.2 Ø 1743.4
4
 SC Herrsching
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
7½:½
1 Hünerkopf,Heinz2150- Schmidt,Matthias 19141:0
2 Schöner,Christoph,Dr.1934-11  Humburg,Michael 19001:0
3 Hähnlein,Kurt1814-12  Heinritzi,Leonhard 17661:0
4 Winkler,Karl-Heinz1659-13  Wriesnik,Manfred 16371:0
5 Rott,Harald1792-14  Balder,Stephan 1819½
6 Koch,Dieter,Dr.1595-15  Humburg,Christoph 18161:0
7 Schützenberger,Peter1760-16  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich 1:0
812  Rusch,Peter-17  Kreder,Walter 17051:0
Ø 1814.9 Ø 1793.9
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SF Olching
3½:4½
1 Schmitz,Gerhard1864- Piochacz,Petra 17410:1
2 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr.1948- Gehring,Franz jun. 18511:0
3 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr.1748- Gehring,Franz sen. 1742½
4 Klebermaß,Martin1833- Rückert,Frieder 1:0
5 Lobe,Hartwig1726- Rückert,Frieder 17010:1
610  Hußl,Helmut1673- Romeder,Erich 14131:0
711  Alefs,Heinz1620- Gebauer,Rainer 0:1
818  Seiler,Thomas1725-11  Rommerskirchen,Christoph 16060:1
Ø 1767.1 Ø 1675.7