Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2001/02

Kreisklasse 2001/0212345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Herrsching**4558 6 1 1 13:339½:24½
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II4**5455688 5 2 1 12:440½:23½
3. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**5488 5 1 2 11:541½:22½
4. SC Unterpf.-Germering III3**3368 5 0 3 10:636:28
5. SC Wolfratshausen II½435**548 4 2 2 10:631½:32½
6. Turm Untermühlhausen335**4578 3 1 4 7:933:31
7. SK Garmisch-Partenk.3423**5568 3 1 4 7:930½:33½
8. SF Olching3243**358 2 1 5 5:1128:36
9. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II0½335**48 1 1 6 3:1319½:44½
10. SC Gröbenzell III041234**8 0 2 6 2:1420:44


8.Runde am Sonntag, 21.04.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SF Olching
4:4
1 Bechtold,Werner1856- Piochacz,Petra 17411:0
2 Ernst,Johann1937- Gehring,Franz jun. 1851½
3 Wurmser,Klaus1818- Gehring,Franz sen. 17420:1
4 Ott,Georg1703- Rückert,Frieder 0:1
5 Maier,Josef1790- Romeder,Erich 14131:0
6 Bechtold,Günter1785- Dingeldey,Helmut 1474½
7 Oevermann,Stefan- Gebauer,Rainer 0:1
810  Schatz,Hans-Joachim1620-11  Rommerskirchen,Christoph 16061:0
Ø 1787 Ø 1637.8
2
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3:5
1 Schmidt,Matthias1914- Schmitz,Gerhard 18641:0
210  Nelson,Wayne1925- Alefs,Jochen 18490:1
312  Heinritzi,Leonhard1766- Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 19481:0
413  Wriesnik,Manfred1637- Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1748½
514  Balder,Stephan1819-10  Hußl,Helmut 1673½
615  Humburg,Christoph1816-11  Alefs,Heinz 16200:1
716  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich-17  Nawratil,Georg 16870:1
817  Kreder,Walter1705-18  Seiler,Thomas 17250:1
Ø 1797.4 Ø 1764.3
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Herrsching
4½:3½
117  Marian,Hartmut1996- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19341:0
218  Keßler,Horst1830- Hähnlein,Kurt 1814½
319  Günther,Carsten1865- Polasek,Jan,Dr. 1789½
421  Fiedler,Ludwig1784- Winkler,Karl-Heinz 16591:0
523  Pernjak,Jovica1692- Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 1670½
625  Reisch,Eduard1644- Schützenberger,Peter 17600:1
726  Diekmeyer,Ulrich1685-13  Spitschan,Hansjörg 14080:1
827  Weber,Peter1452-17  Pfeiffer,Armin 1:0
Ø 1743.5 Ø 1719.1
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
4:4
1 Hütter,Heinz1578-19  Bonk,Markus 1:0
213  Tandler,Werner-20  Arzt,Detlef 18070:1
314  Berwig,Dieter,Dr.1699-26  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 17980:1
415  Stark,Theo1634-27  Gessner,Gerald 17020:1
519  Griebenow,Helmut1566-29  Rauschmayer,Max 18210:1
621  Mahrla,Hans,Dr.1620-32  Huber,Ottmar 17361:0
723  Anthofer,Georg1616-33  Ziesenböck,Andreas 17661:0
824  Leitner,Egon1463-34  Groß,Florian 1:0
Ø 1596.6 Ø 1771.7
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
5:3
111  Hecht,Christoph,Dr.1974- Buchner,Franz 19541:0
212  Rath,Martin1933- Marek,Herbert 17191:0
316  Wilhelm,Michael1715- Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 17941:0
418  Kreutner,Peter1726- Witting,Andreas 17450:1
520  Ruf,Andreas1732-10  Bergkofer,Toni 16971:0
623  Otterbach,Gerhard1423-11  Schmid,Michael 1:0
724  Kellermann,Horst1453-16  Weinhold,Stephan 0:1
827  Schmid,Dominik1852-21  Stoss,Hans 0:1
Ø 1726 Ø 1781.8